Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
WCZ:Brian Booth Shield
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Wooden, Peter0040000000
2 Wark, Stephen00016000000
3 Copeland, Trent A4000000002
4 Hayes, Warwick0000100000
5 Krause, Rodney0000100000
6 MacDougal, Chris01600000000
7 Chu, Simon11600000000
8 Williams, David0000200000
9 Walsh, Andrew7800000300
10 Patterson, Kurtis R2000000100
11 Hopkins, Matthew14200000302
12 Pandelis, Andrew00412000000
13 Witherly, Paul0000700000
14 Henriques, Moises C1000000000
15 Trainor, Nick0000500000
16 Willmore, Lachlan00120008000
17 Moors, Joshua31300008602
18 Anderson, Nathan0086000000
19 Brown, Jarrod A00010400000
20 Ortiz, Thomas W7700000302
21 Chalker, Kurt0940007000
22 Russo, Rory03100007000
23 McKenzie, Thomas7900000200
24 Chalker, Bryce0012900000
25 Francis, Peter12000000402
26 Francis, Paul0750000000
27 Whitaker, Liam01500000000
28 Kenworthy, Blake00015000000
29 Shaw, Jackson01500000000
30 Iemma, Matthew00122000000
31 Bartier, Luke12000000600
32 Newport, Blake0241000000
33 Faunce, Blake A0000040000
34 Towerton, Joey00041000000
35 Kennedy, Michael10001000000
36 Kennedy, Thomas00310000000
37 Kumar, Sohan0008500000
38 Parthenis, Alexander0079070000
39 Stapleton, Nicholas15000000602
40 Rose, Jonathan2200000100
41 Panayotopoulos, Ben00101006000
42 Engelbrecht, Tom15000000602
43 Macdonald, Blake D8000000302
44 Singleton, Adam01130004000
45 Brown, Harrison00031200000
46 Phillips, Kaleb15000008602
47 Hartigan, Jack W0000006000
48 Shurmer, Nick11500000000
49 Craig Dobson, Jonathon21500000000
50 MacMillan, Evasio R2520005000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.