Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Prem:First Grade
NSW Prem:Second Grade
NSW Prem:Third Grade
NSW Prem:Fourth Grade
NSW Prem:Fifth Grade
NSW Prem:AW Green Shield
NSW Prem:Poidevin-Gray Shield
CCNSW:Under 16s City - Country Challenge
NSW Prem:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
1 Wark, Stephen0001500000
2 Copeland, Trent A300000000
3 Krause, Rodney000810000
4 Walsh, Andrew000010000
5 Nikitaras, Blake1500000004
6 Stoneman, Mark D700000001
7 Patterson, Kurtis R200000003
8 Hopkins, Matthew840000001
9 Pandelis, Andrew0011400000
10 Willmore, Lachlan0011000000
11 Moors, Joshua860000405
12 Hewitt, Liam001350000
13 Hoppitt, Benjamin000100000
14 Anderson, Nathan093000000
15 Brown, Jarrod A0110200000
16 Russo, Rory061000300
17 McKenzie, Thomas1220000001
18 Francis, Peter J1110000003
19 Francis, Paul0011100000
20 Kenworthy, Blake0031000000
21 Shaw, Jackson2130000001
22 Iemma, Matthew0031200000
23 Bartier, Luke W1500000005
24 Newport, Blake061000000
25 Kennedy, Michael000010000
26 Dedes, Matthew055000000
27 Kumar, Sohan007700000
28 Parthenis, Alexander0110000200
29 Munro, Colin100000002
30 Stapleton, Nicholas L1500000005
31 Ellis, Nathan000000001
32 Macdonald, Blake D900000002
33 Singleton, Adam083000400
34 Brown, Harrison000550000
35 Phillips, Kaleb1500000305
36 Hartigan, Jack W000000201
37 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1320000005
38 MacMillan, Evasio R2130000400
39 Serra, Eric002400000
40 Witherly, Paul0000110000
41 Forrester, Thomas0005710000
42 Surana, Krish000049000
43 Appleton, Joshua0011100000
44 Beadon, Keiran0013000000
45 Acret, Daniel000070000
46 McDonald, Jack000000300
47 Gray, Mitchell0140000000
48 Vane Tempest, Thomas H1400000004
49 Kazakonis, George001260000
50 Brown, Patrick0011100100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.