Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Pillay, Kevin100000000
2 Wark, Stephen0001400000
3 Copeland, Trent A900000020
4 Hayes, Warwick000040000
5 Krause, Rodney000010000
6 MacDougal, Chris0130000000
7 Chu, Simon050000000
8 Williams, David000110000
9 Stanton, Luke0111100000
10 Walsh, Andrew0140000070
11 Nikitaras, Blake1500000470
12 Patterson, Kurtis R100000000
13 Bennett, Dylan J002600000
14 Hopkins, Matthew1040000000
15 Pandelis, Andrew000830000
16 Witherly, Paul000040000
17 Henriques, Moises C000000020
18 Willmore, Lachlan000750300
19 Moors, Joshua0130000500
20 Hoppitt, Benjamin000100000
21 Anderson, Nathan0031000000
22 Brown, Jarrod A000670000
23 Ortiz, Thomas W731100040
24 Wark, Thomas000010000
25 Chalker, Kurt0210100600
26 Russo, Rory002500000
27 Chalker, Bryce0011100000
28 Francis, Peter1500000070
29 Francis, Paul0411000000
30 Cheney, Lachlan0110000000
31 Kenworthy, Blake0000130000
32 Shaw, Jackson0012200000
33 Stirton, James000020000
34 Iemma, Matthew0002120000
35 Bartier, Luke1500000070
36 Newport, Blake095000000
37 Towerton, Joey000048000
38 Kennedy, Michael000210200
39 Kennedy, Thomas0011300000
40 Kumar, Sohan0000100000
41 Marshall, Wallace051000300
42 Towerton, James000010000
43 Parthenis, Alexander0016410000
44 O'Riordan, Connor0012000500
45 Stapleton, Nicholas1500000070
46 Magennis, Andy N000009000
47 Rose, Jonathan1400000070
48 Whatley, Adam1060000060
49 Panayotopoulos, Ben0013000200
50 Engelbrecht, Tom1400000470
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.