Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
WCZ:Brian Booth Shield
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Cazzulino, Steven0001000000
2 Wark, Stephen0028000000
3 Copeland, Trent A11000000000
4 Hayes, Warwick0000700000
5 Solomons, Hamish0000500000
6 Krause, Rodney0033000000
7 Berry, Jake01210000000
8 Dennett, Gavin C0007000000
9 Heaton, Fabian0000100000
10 MacDougal, Chris10300000400
11 McLauchlan, Daniel1001000000
12 Chu, Simon0001000000
13 Williams, David0001000000
14 Thornborough, Craig03120000000
15 Walsh, Andrew10500000300
16 Nikitaras, Blake01300007200
17 Fitzgerald, Jack0153100000
18 Ridge, Mark0000500000
19 Patterson, Kurtis R4000000200
20 Bennett, Dylan J0000000000
21 Hopkins, Matthew11000000400
22 Fogarty, Corey0931000000
23 Pandelis, Andrew00213000000
24 Witherly, Paul0085100000
25 Henriques, Moises C4000000200
26 Lacey, Matthew10000000100
27 Trainor, Nick00010300000
28 Vergopoulos, Ross0910000100
29 Hillier, Nathan0000070000
30 Cimadori, Paul0000100000
31 Hazlewood, Joshua1000000000
32 Willmore, Lachlan0492006010
33 Moors, Joshua03111006010
34 Hoppitt, Benjamin11210000000
35 Anderson, Nathan0490005000
36 Brown, Jarrod A0007470000
37 Grealy, Matthew0851000000
38 Chalker, Kurt0003600000
39 Dedes, Mark0000100000
40 Turner, Matthew0000300010
41 Uglow, Bradley0000100010
42 Chalker, Bryce00011100000
43 O'Shannessy, Joshua00061000000
44 Francis, Peter8000002000
45 Francis, Paul0550000000
46 Cheney, Cooper0029000000
47 Gray, Mitchell10400006400
48 Kenworthy, Blake00112100000
49 Shaw, Jackson0270007000
50 Stirton, James0000100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.