Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
WCZ:Brian Booth Shield
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
1 McCabe, Stewart01400000000
2 Zelma, Ed0000100000
3 Wark, Stephen00000212000
4 Copeland, Trent A0800000000
5 Hayes, Warwick0000017400
6 Solomons, Hamish0000100000
7 Krause, Rodney00000140000
8 Dennett, Gavin C0000008400
9 MacDougal, Chris01105200000
10 Williams, David0000000100
11 Thornborough, Craig00001210000
12 Walsh, Andrew0001370000
13 Watkins, Nicholas01105000000
14 Fitzgerald, Jack00002110000
15 Patterson, Kurtis R0200000000
16 Fogarty, Corey0000043000
17 Pandelis, Andrew00000015000
18 Royall, Aaron0000661000
19 Bourke, Ben03001300000
20 Witherly, Paul00000001500
21 Henriques, Moises C0200000000
22 Lacey, Matthew01302300000
23 Trainor, Nick0000009100
24 Vergopoulos, Ross00001400000
25 Baden, Matthew0000480000
26 Howes, Terence J0000001000
27 Moors, Jeremy0000000100
28 Cimadori, Paul0000100000
29 Denhartog, Eric01505000000
30 Willmore, Lachlan00000015010
31 Moors, Joshua00000011308
32 Hoppitt, Benjamin00000141000
33 Sullivan, Joshua0000004500
34 Anderson, Nathan0000161000
35 Dean, Harrison0000000100
36 Grealy, Matthew0000000800
37 Lattouf, Gabriel R0000100000
38 Russo, Rory0000000007
39 Turner, Matthew0000000208
40 Uglow, Bradley0000000208
41 Parekh, Saahil0000462030
42 O'Shannessy, Joshua0000001800
43 English, Sean0000000500
44 Francis, Peter02011100070
45 Francis, Paul00000041100
46 Cheney, Cooper00000010400
47 Gray, Mitchell00001130080
48 Cheney, Lachlan00000012220
49 Greening, Aaron0000000100
50 Turnbull, Michael00001140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.