Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
WCZ:Brian Booth Shield
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Wooden, Peter0040000000
2 Wark, Stephen00016000000
3 Copeland, Trent A4000000002
4 Hayes, Warwick0000100000
5 Krause, Rodney0000100000
6 MacDougal, Chris01600000000
7 Chu, Simon11600000000
8 Williams, David0000200000
9 Walsh, Andrew7800000300
10 Patterson, Kurtis R2000000100
11 Hopkins, Matthew14200000302
12 Pandelis, Andrew00412000000
13 Witherly, Paul0000700000
14 Henriques, Moises C1000000000
15 Trainor, Nick0000500000
16 Willmore, Lachlan00120008000
17 Moors, Joshua31300008602
18 Anderson, Nathan0086000000
19 Brown, Jarrod A00010400000
20 Ortiz, Thomas W7700000302
21 Chalker, Kurt0940007000
22 Russo, Rory03100007000
23 McKenzie, Thomas7900000200
24 Chalker, Bryce0012900000
25 Francis, Peter12000000402
26 Francis, Paul0750000000
27 Whitaker, Liam01500000000
28 Kenworthy, Blake00015000000
29 Shaw, Jackson01500000000
30 Iemma, Matthew00122000000
31 Bartier, Luke12000000600
32 Newport, Blake0241000000
33 Faunce, Blake A0000040000
34 Kennedy, Michael10001000000
35 Kennedy, Thomas00310000000
36 Kumar, Sohan0008500000
37 Parthenis, Alexander0079070000
38 Stapleton, Nicholas15000000602
39 Rose, Jonathan2200000100
40 Panayotopoulos, Ben00101006000
41 Engelbrecht, Tom15000000602
42 Macdonald, Blake D8000000302
43 Singleton, Adam01130004000
44 Brown, Harrison00031200000
45 Phillips, Kaleb15000008602
46 Hartigan, Jack W0000006000
47 Shurmer, Nick11500000000
48 Craig Dobson, Jonathon21500000000
49 MacMillan, Evasio R2520005000
50 O'Shannessy, Dominic02100007000
51 Serra, Eric01110006000
52 Forrester, Thomas0000360000
53 Surana, Krish0000070000
54 Appleton, Joshua0049000000
55 Beadon, Keiran00214000000
56 McDonald, Jack0000007000
57 Gray, Mitchell8900000400
58 Vane Tempest, Thomas15000000602
59 Brown, Patrick00016000000
60 Porter, Thomas0000070000
61 Graham, Joseph S15000000602
62 Fry, Marcus0043200000
63 Brown, James A0000010000
64 Farmer, Max01700008000
65 Basnet, Arash0001601000
66 Strange, Victor M0162170000
67 Banerjee, Shuvayu0000830000
68 Whittingham, Huon0000900000
69 Adam, Matthew W0000060000
70 Arena, Billy0002970000
71 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin0000220000
72 Anderson, Edward0000160000
73 Shah, Taran0000170000
74 Rush, Joel10140004000
75 Pathania, Sahil S00016000000
76 Chaturvedi, Shiven00016000000
77 Singh, Zorawar00001100000
78 Phelps, Tomas0000170000
79 Pathania, Paras00001000000
80 Simpson, Ethan00001160000
81 MacMillan, Rafael0040271000
82 Towerton, Joey00041000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.