Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Pillay, Kevin100000000
2 Wark, Stephen0001400000
3 Copeland, Trent A900000020
4 Hayes, Warwick000040000
5 Krause, Rodney000010000
6 MacDougal, Chris0130000000
7 Chu, Simon050000000
8 Williams, David000110000
9 Stanton, Luke0111100000
10 Walsh, Andrew0140000070
11 Nikitaras, Blake1500000470
12 Patterson, Kurtis R100000000
13 Bennett, Dylan J002600000
14 Hopkins, Matthew1040000000
15 Pandelis, Andrew000830000
16 Witherly, Paul000040000
17 Henriques, Moises C000000020
18 Willmore, Lachlan000750300
19 Moors, Joshua0130000500
20 Hoppitt, Benjamin000100000
21 Anderson, Nathan0031000000
22 Brown, Jarrod A000670000
23 Grealy, Matthew0212000000
24 Ortiz, Thomas W731100040
25 Wark, Thomas000010000
26 Chalker, Kurt0210100600
27 Russo, Rory002500000
28 Chalker, Bryce0011100000
29 Francis, Peter1500000070
30 Francis, Paul0411000000
31 Gray, Mitchell870000030
32 Cheney, Lachlan0110000000
33 Arahu, Daniel090000000
34 Kenworthy, Blake0000130000
35 Shaw, Jackson0012200000
36 Stirton, James000020000
37 Iemma, Matthew0002120000
38 Bartier, Luke1500000070
39 Newport, Blake095000000
40 Towerton, Joey000048000
41 Kennedy, Michael000210200
42 Kennedy, Thomas0011300000
43 Kumar, Sohan0000100000
44 Marshall, Wallace051000300
45 Towerton, James000010000
46 Parthenis, Alexander0016410000
47 O'Riordan, Connor0012000500
48 Stapleton, Nicholas1500000070
49 Magennis, Andy N000009000
50 Rose, Jonathan1400000070
51 Whatley, Adam1060000060
52 Panayotopoulos, Ben0013000200
53 Engelbrecht, Tom1400000470
54 Macdonald, Blake D500000060
55 Singleton, Adam00010410000
56 Sartor, Joseph0010120000
57 Phillips, Kaleb670000510
58 Jamieson, Ethan0290010300
59 Shurmer, Nick0104000000
60 Craig Dobson, Jonathon690000010
61 MacMillan, Evasio R039100300
62 Denney, Blake017000400
63 Peacock, Ryan007800600
64 Serra, Eric004710100
65 O'Sullivan, Lucas000010000
66 Beadon, Keiran0005100000
67 MacMillan, Rafael0010110000
68 Brown, Patrick00001010000
69 Konstas, Billy005400000
70 Konstas, Sam001758000
71 Konstas, Johnny J000022000
72 Graham, Joseph S1500000070
73 Fry, Marcus000008000
74 Farmer, Max03110010500
75 Basnet, Arash0020710000
76 Bennett, Felix M000005000
77 Whittingham, Huon0000110000
78 Arena, Billy0000410000
79 Rush, Joel0021200100
80 Khan, Nabil003190000
81 Hart, Declan000570200
82 Faisal, Mohammed051000000
83 Taylor, Edward082000500
84 Haines, Thomas300000130
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.