Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSW Prem:First Grade
NSW Prem:Second Grade
NSW Prem:Third Grade
NSW Prem:Fourth Grade
NSW Prem:Fifth Grade
NSW Prem:AW Green Shield
NSW Prem:Poidevin-Gray Shield
CCNSW:Under 16s City - Country Challenge
NSW Prem:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
1 Wark, Stephen0001500000
2 Copeland, Trent A300000000
3 Krause, Rodney000810000
4 Walsh, Andrew000010000
5 Nikitaras, Blake1500000004
6 Stoneman, Mark D700000001
7 Patterson, Kurtis R200000003
8 Hopkins, Matthew840000001
9 Pandelis, Andrew0011400000
10 Witherly, Paul0000110000
11 Willmore, Lachlan0011000000
12 Moors, Joshua860000405
13 Hewitt, Liam001350000
14 Hoppitt, Benjamin000100000
15 Anderson, Nathan093000000
16 Brown, Jarrod A0110200000
17 Russo, Rory061000300
18 McKenzie, Thomas1220000001
19 Francis, Peter J1110000003
20 Francis, Paul0011100000
21 Kenworthy, Blake0031000000
22 Shaw, Jackson2130000001
23 Iemma, Matthew0031200000
24 Bartier, Luke W1500000005
25 Newport, Blake061000000
26 Kennedy, Michael000010000
27 Dedes, Matthew055000000
28 Kumar, Sohan007700000
29 Parthenis, Alexander0110000200
30 Munro, Colin100000002
31 Stapleton, Nicholas L1500000005
32 Ellis, Nathan000000001
33 Macdonald, Blake D900000002
34 Singleton, Adam083000400
35 Brown, Harrison000550000
36 Phillips, Kaleb1500000305
37 Hartigan, Jack W000000201
38 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1320000005
39 MacMillan, Evasio R2130000400
40 Serra, Eric002400000
41 Forrester, Thomas0005710000
42 Surana, Krish000049000
43 Appleton, Joshua0011100000
44 Beadon, Keiran0013000000
45 Acret, Daniel000070000
46 McDonald, Jack000000300
47 Gray, Mitchell0140000000
48 Vane Tempest, Thomas H1400000004
49 Kazakonis, George001260000
50 Brown, Patrick0011100100
51 Konstas, Sam0510010200
52 Konstas, Johnny J0004410000
53 Grealy, Matthew J083000000
54 Austin, Blake0011200200
55 Graham, Joseph S1500000005
56 McLoughlin, Taj0001110000
57 Brown, James A0000910000
58 Farmer, Max1120000401
59 Strange, Victor M0130000400
60 Dhongade, Aryan000029000
61 Kahlon, Manraj S0001019000
62 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin001059000
63 Scowen, Harry0000010000
64 Anderson, Edward0001410000
65 Shah, Manav000017000
66 Shah, Taran0000010000
67 Ingram, Jackson000009000
68 Rush, Joel0210000100
69 Wylie, Llewellyn000010000
70 Winney, Eden000020000
71 Chalker, Bryce003450000
72 Chalker, Kurt0130000300
73 Phelps, Tomas00101010000
74 Pathania, Paras000000000
75 Simpson, Ethan000090000
76 Parthenis, Alexander010000000
77 Preston, Brock0031000000
78 Pathania, Sahil S0051000000
79 MacMillan, Rafael091000200
80 Towerton, Joey0051000000
81 Jayawardana, Minol001479000
82 Airey, Scott0001020000
83 McLoughlin, Nathan000010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.