Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Zelma, Ed000100000
2 Pillay, Kevin110000000
3 Wark, Stephen0001800000
4 Copeland, Trent A300000001
5 Hayes, Warwick000010000
6 Krause, Rodney000900000
7 MacDougal, Chris0130100000
8 Thornborough, Craig000100000
9 Walsh, Andrew0150000060
10 Nikitaras, Blake780000541
11 Fitzgerald, Jack000150000
12 Patterson, Kurtis R600000011
13 Bennett, Dylan J037210400
14 Hopkins, Matthew1500000050
15 Fogarty, Corey025000000
16 Pandelis, Andrew0001600000
17 Royall, Aaron001000000
18 Witherly, Paul000010000
19 Henriques, Moises C100000001
20 Vergopoulos, Ross050000000
21 Denhartog, Eric1230000050
22 Hazlewood, Joshua100000000
23 Willmore, Lachlan0313000700
24 Moors, Joshua0122100700
25 Hoppitt, Benjamin127000600
26 Anderson, Nathan0012000400
27 Brown, Jarrod A000840000
28 Grealy, Matthew0015000000
29 Ortiz, Thomas W1400000061
30 Wark, Thomas000080000
31 Chalker, Kurt0003130000
32 Russo, Rory069100400
33 Chalker, Bryce0000130000
34 O'Shannessy, Joshua103090000
35 Francis, Peter1500000761
36 Francis, Paul0310000000
37 Gray, Mitchell1240000760
38 Cheney, Lachlan0000130000
39 Arahu, Daniel060000000
40 Kenworthy, Blake001590000
41 Shaw, Jackson0113100500
42 Stirton, James0001140000
43 Iemma, Matthew000550000
44 Bartier, Luke1500000061
45 Newport, Blake0001000000
46 Towerton, Joey000000000
47 Kennedy, Michael1141000700
48 Kennedy, Thomas0001000000
49 Kumar, Sohan000020000
50 O'Riordan, Connor001500200
51 O Riordan, Lewis000010000
52 Stapleton, Nicholas1500000061
53 Ellis, Nathan000000030
54 Rose, Jonathan1310000061
55 Whatley, Adam1030000061
56 Cassar, Dean C0041400000
57 Panayotopoulos, Ben0413000300
58 Lorenzato, Cristian R095000100
59 Johnston, Bhodi005000000
60 Engelbrecht, Tom1500000061
61 Macdonald, Blake D1100000001
62 Bandara, Madushan000070000
63 Singleton, Adam0010118000
64 Sartor, Joseph0000110000
65 Vella, Joshua0121400000
66 Phillips, Kaleb0150000730
67 Hartigan, Jack W000008000
68 Jamieson, Ethan003708000
69 Shurmer, Nick0114000000
70 Craig Dobson, Jonathon0150000000
71 MacMillan, Evasio R0001430000
72 Denney, Blake039100000
73 Thompson, Liam000430000
74 Peacock, Ryan0013100700
75 Serra, Eric0011610000
76 O'Sullivan, Lucas000004000
77 Beadon, Keiran0000118000
78 McDonald, Jack000008000
79 MacMillan, Rafael000001000
80 Brown, Patrick000008000
81 Konstas, Billy047600000
82 Konstas, Sam000038000
83 Sharma, Ritvik000004000
84 Basnet, Arash000018000
85 Whittingham, Huon000007000
86 Rush, Joel000128000
87 Mooney, Angus000060000
88 Moors, Corey000018000
89 Hart, Declan002910000
90 Khan, Zain000050000
91 Acharya, Jeswanth M001000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.