Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupWCZ: Brian Booth ShieldNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupWCZ: Brian Booth ShieldNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Adam, Matthew WSt George Cricket Club00000600000000060000
Anderson, EdwardSt George Cricket Club00001600000000160000
Anderson, NathanSt George Cricket Club0012600000000126000000
Appleton, JoshuaSt George Cricket Club0041600000000416000000
Arena, BillySt George Cricket Club0002147000000021470000
Banerjee, ShuvayuSt George Cricket Club0000113000000001130000
Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club2000000060020000000600
Basnet, ArashSt George Cricket Club00018010000001801000
Beadon, KeiranSt George Cricket Club0032100000000321000000
Brown, HarrisonSt George Cricket Club0005170000000051700000
Brown, James ASt George Cricket Club00000100000000010000
Brown, Jarrod ASt George Cricket Club0001760000000017600000
Brown, PatrickSt George Cricket Club0002400000000024000000
Chalker, BryceSt George Cricket Club0013130000000131300000
Chalker, KurtSt George Cricket Club0147000700001470007000
Chaturvedi, ShivenSt George Cricket Club0002400000000024000000
Chu, SimonSt George Cricket Club2280000000022800000000
Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club70000000027000000002
Craig Dobson, JonathonSt George Cricket Club4260000000042600000000
Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club2600000060226000000602
Farmer, MaxSt George Cricket Club0300000800003000008000
Faunce, Blake ASt George Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Forrester, ThomasSt George Cricket Club00003600000000360000
Francis, PaulSt George Cricket Club0147000000001470000000
Francis, PeterSt George Cricket Club2001000040220010000402
Fry, MarcusSt George Cricket Club00532000000053200000
Graham, Joseph SSt George Cricket Club2600000060226000000602
Gray, MitchellSt George Cricket Club131800000400131800000400
Hartigan, Jack WSt George Cricket Club00000060000000006000
Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Henriques, Moises CSt George Cricket Club20000000002000000000
Hopkins, MatthewSt George Cricket Club2530000030225300000302
Iemma, MatthewSt George Cricket Club0015300000000153000000
Kennedy, MichaelSt George Cricket Club2000150000020001500000
Kennedy, ThomasSt George Cricket Club0031700000000317000000
Kenworthy, BlakeSt George Cricket Club0002200000000022000000
Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Kumar, SohanSt George Cricket Club0008100000000081000000
Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club1500000030215000000302
MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club0280000000002800000000
MacMillan, Evasio RSt George Cricket Club38300050003830005000
MacMillan, RafaelSt George Cricket Club00704710000070471000
McDonald, JackSt George Cricket Club00000070000000007000
McKenzie, ThomasSt George Cricket Club131500000200131500000200
Moors, JoshuaSt George Cricket Club7220000860272200008602
Newport, BlakeSt George Cricket Club02610000000261000000
O'Shannessy, DominicSt George Cricket Club0413000700004130007000
Ortiz, Thomas WSt George Cricket Club111510000302111510000302
Panayotopoulos, BenSt George Cricket Club0013100600000131006000
Pandelis, AndrewSt George Cricket Club0042000000000420000000