Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Anderson, NathanSt George Cricket Club00416000000041600000
Arahu, DanielSt George Cricket Club01400000000140000000
Arena, BillySt George Cricket Club00006100000000610000
Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club24000000702400000070
Basnet, ArashSt George Cricket Club0040111000000401110000
Beadon, KeiranSt George Cricket Club00081300000008130000
Bennett, Dylan JSt George Cricket Club003900000003900000
Bennett, Felix MSt George Cricket Club000005000000005000
Brown, Jarrod ASt George Cricket Club00091000000009100000
Brown, PatrickSt George Cricket Club0000151000000001510000
Chalker, BryceSt George Cricket Club00111700000011170000
Chalker, KurtSt George Cricket Club03171006000317100600
Cheney, LachlanSt George Cricket Club01900000000190000000
Chu, SimonSt George Cricket Club090000000090000000
Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club10000000201000000020
Craig Dobson, JonathonSt George Cricket Club91400000209140000020
Denney, BlakeSt George Cricket Club01110004000111000400
Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club22000004702200000470
Faisal, MohammedSt George Cricket Club082000000082000000
Farmer, MaxSt George Cricket Club0419001050004190010500
Francis, PaulSt George Cricket Club06170000000617000000
Francis, PeterSt George Cricket Club24000000702400000070
Fry, MarcusSt George Cricket Club000008000000008000
Graham, Joseph SSt George Cricket Club24000000702400000070
Gray, MitchellSt George Cricket Club1311000003013110000030
Grealy, MatthewSt George Cricket Club03200000000320000000
Haines, ThomasSt George Cricket Club500000130500000130
Hart, DeclanSt George Cricket Club00081202000008120200
Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club000070000000070000
Henriques, Moises CSt George Cricket Club000000020000000020
Hopkins, MatthewSt George Cricket Club19500000001950000000
Hoppitt, BenjaminSt George Cricket Club000200000000200000
Iemma, MatthewSt George Cricket Club00031900000003190000
Jamieson, EthanSt George Cricket Club0313001030003130010300
Kennedy, MichaelSt George Cricket Club000420200000420200
Kennedy, ThomasSt George Cricket Club00122000000012200000
Kenworthy, BlakeSt George Cricket Club00002000000000200000
Khan, NabilSt George Cricket Club00521200000052120000
Konstas, BillySt George Cricket Club009600000009600000
Konstas, Johnny JSt George Cricket Club000042000000042000
Konstas, SamSt George Cricket Club00112680000011268000
Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club000020000000020000
Kumar, SohanSt George Cricket Club00001500000000150000
Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club800000060800000060
MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club02100000000210000000
MacMillan, Evasio RSt George Cricket Club05161003000516100300
MacMillan, RafaelSt George Cricket Club00201100000020110000
Magennis, Andy NSt George Cricket Club000009000000009000
Marshall, WallaceSt George Cricket Club081000300081000300
Moors, JoshuaSt George Cricket Club02200005000220000500