Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Anderson, NathanSt George Cricket Club00413000000041300000
Arahu, DanielSt George Cricket Club01400000000140000000
Arena, BillySt George Cricket Club00006100000000610000
Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club21000000702100000070
Basnet, ArashSt George Cricket Club00408100000040810000
Beadon, KeiranSt George Cricket Club00081000000008100000
Bennett, Dylan JSt George Cricket Club001800000001800000
Bennett, Felix MSt George Cricket Club000005000000005000
Brown, Jarrod ASt George Cricket Club000970000000970000
Brown, PatrickSt George Cricket Club0000121000000001210000
Chalker, BryceSt George Cricket Club00011700000001170000
Chalker, KurtSt George Cricket Club03141006000314100600
Cheney, LachlanSt George Cricket Club01700000000170000000
Chu, SimonSt George Cricket Club060000000060000000
Copeland, Trent ASt George Cricket Club10000000201000000020
Craig Dobson, JonathonSt George Cricket Club61400000206140000020
Denney, BlakeSt George Cricket Club01110004000111000400
Engelbrecht, TomSt George Cricket Club19000004701900000470
Faisal, MohammedSt George Cricket Club082000000082000000
Farmer, MaxSt George Cricket Club0317001050003170010500
Francis, PaulSt George Cricket Club04160000000416000000
Francis, PeterSt George Cricket Club21000000702100000070
Fry, MarcusSt George Cricket Club000008000000008000
Graham, Joseph SSt George Cricket Club21000000702100000070
Gray, MitchellSt George Cricket Club1011000003010110000030
Grealy, MatthewSt George Cricket Club00200000000020000000
Haines, ThomasSt George Cricket Club500000130500000130
Hart, DeclanSt George Cricket Club000890200000890200
Hayes, WarwickSt George Cricket Club000070000000070000
Henriques, Moises CSt George Cricket Club000000020000000020
Hopkins, MatthewSt George Cricket Club17400000001740000000
Hoppitt, BenjaminSt George Cricket Club000200000000200000
Iemma, MatthewSt George Cricket Club00031600000003160000
Jamieson, EthanSt George Cricket Club0310001030003100010300
Kennedy, MichaelSt George Cricket Club000220200000220200
Kennedy, ThomasSt George Cricket Club00119000000011900000
Kenworthy, BlakeSt George Cricket Club00001700000000170000
Khan, NabilSt George Cricket Club00221200000022120000
Konstas, BillySt George Cricket Club006600000006600000
Konstas, Johnny JSt George Cricket Club000042000000042000
Konstas, SamSt George Cricket Club00112580000011258000
Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club000020000000020000
Kumar, SohanSt George Cricket Club00001200000000120000
Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club800000060800000060
MacDougal, ChrisSt George Cricket Club01800000000180000000
MacMillan, Evasio RSt George Cricket Club02161003000216100300
MacMillan, RafaelSt George Cricket Club00101100000010110000
Magennis, Andy NSt George Cricket Club000009000000009000
Marshall, WallaceSt George Cricket Club081000300081000300
Moors, JoshuaSt George Cricket Club01900005000190000500