Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubNSW Prem: First GradeNSW Prem: Second GradeNSW Prem: Third GradeNSW Prem: Fourth GradeNSW Prem: Fifth GradeNSW Prem: AW Green ShieldNSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Prem: First GradeNSW Prem: Second GradeNSW Prem: Third GradeNSW Prem: Fourth GradeNSW Prem: Fifth GradeNSW Prem: AW Green ShieldNSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Acret, DanielSt George Cricket Club0000400000004000
Airey, ScottSt George Cricket Club0005200000052000
Anderson, EdwardSt George Cricket Club0000470000004700
Anderson, NathanSt George Cricket Club0520000005200000
Appleton, JoshuaSt George Cricket Club0080000000800000
Austin, BlakeSt George Cricket Club0026003000260030
Bartier, LukeSt George Cricket Club100000006100000006
Beadon, KeiranSt George Cricket Club0080000000800000
Brown, HarrisonSt George Cricket Club0006200000062000
Brown, James ASt George Cricket Club0000870000008700
Brown, Jarrod ASt George Cricket Club0152001001520010
Brown, PatrickSt George Cricket Club0071003000710030
Chalker, BryceSt George Cricket Club0025200000252000
Chalker, KurtSt George Cricket Club0800004008000040
Craig Dobson, JonathonSt George Cricket Club8200000682000006
Dedes, MatthewSt George Cricket Club0610000006100000
Dhongade, AryanSt George Cricket Club0000260000002600
Ellis, NathanSt George Cricket Club0000000100000001
Farmer, MaxSt George Cricket Club1700005117000051
Forrester, ThomasSt George Cricket Club0003570000035700
Francis, PaulSt George Cricket Club0080000000800000
Francis, PeterSt George Cricket Club6100000361000003
Graham, Joseph SSt George Cricket Club100000006100000006
Gray, MitchellSt George Cricket Club0900000009000000
Grealy, Matthew JSt George Cricket Club0230000002300000
Hartigan, Jack WSt George Cricket Club0000003100000031
Hewitt, LiamSt George Cricket Club0001500000015000
Hopkins, MatthewSt George Cricket Club6000000260000002
Iemma, MatthewSt George Cricket Club0044000000440000
Ingram, JacksonSt George Cricket Club0000060000000600
Jayawardana, MinolSt George Cricket Club0001760000017600
Kahlon, Manraj SSt George Cricket Club0005160000051600
Kazakonis, GeorgeSt George Cricket Club0003400000034000
Kenworthy, BlakeSt George Cricket Club0034000000340000
Konstas, Johnny JSt George Cricket Club0003370000033700
Konstas, SamSt George Cricket Club0310071003100710
Krause, RodneySt George Cricket Club0002100000021000
Kumar, SohanSt George Cricket Club0071000000710000
Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket Club5000000350000003
MacMillan, Evasio RSt George Cricket Club2700005127000051
MacMillan, RafaelSt George Cricket Club0310001003100010
McDonald, JackSt George Cricket Club0000003000000030
McKenzie, ThomasSt George Cricket Club8000000580000005
McLoughlin, TajSt George Cricket Club0001700000017000
Moors, JoshuaSt George Cricket Club9100005691000056
Munro, ColinSt George Cricket Club1000000210000002
Newport, BlakeSt George Cricket Club0710000007100000
Nikitaras, BlakeSt George Cricket Club100000005100000005
Pandelis, AndrewSt George Cricket Club0008000000080000
Parthenis, AlexanderSt George Cricket Club0070002000700020
Parthenis, AlexanderSt George Cricket Club0100000001000000
Pathania, ParasSt George Cricket Club0000100000001000
Pathania, Sahil SSt George Cricket Club0017000000170000
Patterson, Kurtis RSt George Cricket Club1000000310000003
Phelps, TomasSt George Cricket Club0000870000008700
Phillips, KalebSt George Cricket Club100000046100000046
Preston, BrockSt George Cricket Club0024000000240000
Rush, JoelSt George Cricket Club0250003002500030
Russo, RorySt George Cricket Club0700004007000040
Sathiyaseelan, AshwinSt George Cricket Club0000460000004600
Scowen, HarrySt George Cricket Club0000070000000700
Serra, EricSt George Cricket Club0022000000220000
Shah, ManavSt George Cricket Club0000040000000400
Shah, TaranSt George Cricket Club0000070000000700
Shaw, JacksonSt George Cricket Club1800000218000002
Simpson, EthanSt George Cricket Club0000700000007000
Singleton, AdamSt George Cricket Club0900005009000050
Stapleton, NicholasSt George Cricket Club100000006100000006
Stoneman, MarkSt George Cricket Club3000000130000001
Strange, Victor MSt George Cricket Club0900005009000050
Surana, KrishSt George Cricket Club0000260000002600
Towerton, JoeySt George Cricket Club0026001000260010
Vane Tempest, ThomasSt George Cricket Club9000000590000005
Wark, StephenSt George Cricket Club0008000000080000
Willmore, LachlanSt George Cricket Club0160000001600000
Winney, EdenSt George Cricket Club0000100000001000
Witherly, PaulSt George Cricket Club0000800000008000
Wylie, LlewellynSt George Cricket Club0000100000001000