Hall of Fame - Batting | St George Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11676681801512703188451167Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21596644001512703183654159Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Third Grade3 1Parramatta
31378034911512703177614137*Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
41367190631512703181156136*Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade5 1UNSW
51257486601512703177825125Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
61156677501512703181145115*Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
71149681531512703188441114Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Parramatta
81062044371512703179188106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
91066821931512703188607106*Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
101062044371512703179319106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade8 1Gordon
111031645171512703177865103*Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Sydney
121016702281512703188648101Matthew IemmaSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Gordon
131016644001512703188421101Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
141006895071512703175869100*Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Eastern Suburbs
151008034911512703177567100Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield4 1Western Suburbs
1697812116151270318366497Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1787812116151270318118687Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Second Grade8 2Gordon
1886724697151270318363886Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2019/2020Third Grade2 1Bankstown
19861141810151270317761486Billy ArenaSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2085682193151270317763385Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldSF 1Northern District
2183823191151270318370583Evasio R MacMillanSt George2019/2020Third Grade8 1Gordon
2282668180151270318370582Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Third Grade8 1Gordon
2382682193151270317753882Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Blacktown Mounties
2481667750151270318118681Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade8 2Gordon
2580836786151270318842180Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
2679204437151270317917279Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
2779812116151270318367579Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Third Grade5 1UNSW
2878633031151270318363478Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Third Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
2978668180151270318371378*Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Third Grade9 1Mosman
3077233581151270318849277Andrew PandelisSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade8 1Gordon
3176670268151270317917276Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
3275968153151270317763375Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldSF 1Northern District
3373164517151270317782573Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
3473724697151270318368973*Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2019/2020Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
3572121141151270318845172Luke StantonSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3672797308151270318114572Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3772689507151270317921372Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade6 1Penrith
3871968153151270317763471Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldGF 1Eastern Suburbs
3970752133151270317598970Blake D MacdonaldSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
4069689507151270317931969Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade8 1Gordon
4169719063151270318114569Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4268689507151270317920468Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade5 1UNSW
4367803491151270317762967Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldQF 1Campbelltown-Camden
4466968153151270317762966Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldQF 1Campbelltown-Camden
4566774781151270317759666Adam SingletonSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield5 1Sydney
4666667750151270318113566Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade3 1Parramatta
4764812116151270318117064Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4864752133151270317606064*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1UTS North Sydney
4963682193151270317762363*Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield7 1Penrith
5063670268151270317586963Luke BartierSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Eastern Suburbs
5162667750151270318115662Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade5 1UNSW
5262668177151270318862762Blake KenworthySt George2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Penrith
5361670268151270317610761Luke BartierSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Randwick Petersham
5460670268151270317958760Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade9 1Mosman
5559719063151270317958759*Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020First Grade9 1Mosman
5659797308151270317792759Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Gordon
5758689507151270317609258Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 1Gordon
5857667582151270317918857Peter FrancisSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5956668105151270318113556Daniel ArahuSt George2019/2020Second Grade3 1Parramatta
60551961681151270318119455*Edward TaylorSt George2019/2020Second Grade9 1Mosman
6154632780151270318117054Joshua MoorsSt George2019/2020Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
6253797308151270317790753Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Mosman
6353774781151270318860753*Adam SingletonSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6452164517151270317764252*Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sutherland
6551836786151270317782551Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
6651803491151270318366451Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
6750633031151270318363850Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Third Grade2 1Bankstown
68501961681151270317764250Edward TaylorSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sutherland
6950668105151270318116550Daniel ArahuSt George2019/2020Second Grade6 1Penrith
705062694151270317598950*Trent A CopelandSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.