Hall of Fame - Batting | St George District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11501682921552703957576150Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
21419681531552704008622141*Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield1 1Hawkesbury
31198897931552703960278119Keiran BeadonSt George2021/2022Third Grade11 1Sydney University
41111682921552703957708111*Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade11 1Sydney University
51097521331552703957278109*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
61081682921552703958156108Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
71069681531552704009260106Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green ShieldQF 1Penrith
81051683001552703958335105Kurtis R PattersonSt George2021/2022First GradeQF 1Mosman
91051645171552703957278105*Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
101041645171552703957687104Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
111049681531552704009102104Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
121039681531552703958880103Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022Second Grade11 1Sydney University
131016681801552703958822101Jackson ShawSt George2021/2022Second Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
141002044371552703958906100Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022Second Grade14 1Hawkesbury
1599164517155270395766899Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
1698752133155270406482698Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade17 1Northern District
1792752133155270397262992*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Gordon
1891664400155270395887091Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade10 1Sutherland
199162721155270396306691*Rodney KrauseSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
2091168292155270395795091Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade12 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2189880787155270400889589Thomas ForresterSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield2 1Sydney University
2287968153155270400907787*Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2387880787155270396380287Thomas ForresterSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade2 1Bankstown
24841209349155270400925484*Edward AndersonSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield7 1Randwick Petersham
2578797308155270395731778*Kaleb PhillipsSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
2678670228155270396306678*Matthew IemmaSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
2778968153155270400889578Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield2 1Sydney University
2877670268155270395757677Luke W BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
2977168300155270395742777Kurtis R PattersonSt George2021/2022First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
3075968154155270400910275Johnny J KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
31732273722155270396389973Minol JayawardanaSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade11 1Sydney University
3273752133155270395815673Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
337162721155270396312071*Rodney KrauseSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade12 1Fairfield-Liverpool
34711753996155270396385471*Tomas PhelpsSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
3570968153155270400926470*Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green ShieldSF 1Manly Warringah
3670682193155270396024770Alexander ParthenisSt George2021/2022Third Grade8 1Manly Warringah
3768689507155270395808668*Nicholas L StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade13 1Campbelltown Camden
3868968153155270400891568Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield3 1Blacktown Mounties
39661158947155270400891566*Harry ScowenSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield3 1Blacktown Mounties
4066168292155270395768766Mark D StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
4166670228155270396311166*Matthew IemmaSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade11 1Sydney University
4265204437155270395833565*Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022First GradeQF 1Mosman
4365797308155270397311965Kaleb PhillipsSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
4464664400155270395877964Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade1 1Parramatta
4564689507155270395766864Nicholas L StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
4664632865155270396022064Jarrod A BrownSt George2021/2022Third Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
4764968153155270395883564Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4863664400155270395879963Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade3 1Penrith
4963847151155270396311163Eric SerraSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade11 1Sydney University
5062630936155270396030462Lachlan WillmoreSt George2021/2022Third Grade14 1Hawkesbury
5162164517155270395815662Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade14 1Hawkesbury
5261683758155270397270161Colin MunroSt George2021/2022Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Sydney
5361946002155270395890661Mitchell GraySt George2021/2022Second Grade14 1Hawkesbury
5460204437155270395727460Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
55601158947155270400907760Harry ScowenSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5660880787155270396389960Thomas ForresterSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade11 1Sydney University
5759880787155270400926659Thomas ForresterSt George2021/2022AW Green ShieldGF 1Northern District
5858670268155270395768758Luke W BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
5958689507155270395731758Nicholas L StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
6058667582155270395882958Peter J FrancisSt George2021/2022Second Grade6 1Sydney
6157993719155270396308557Blake AustinSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
62562049880155270396380256*Ethan SimpsonSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade2 1Bankstown
63542271054155270396023354*Joey TowertonSt George2021/2022Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
6454968153155270400926654Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green ShieldGF 1Northern District
6554946815155270406482654Thomas H Vane TempestSt George2021/2022First Grade17 1Northern District
6653752133155270395727453Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
6753632865155270396303053Jarrod A BrownSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade3 1Penrith
6852670268155270397282452*Luke W BartierSt George2021/2022Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Sutherland
6952664400155270406511552Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade17 1Northern District
7052968153155270400908852Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield5 1Campbelltown Camden
71521410507155270396301452Sahil S PathaniaSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade2 1Bankstown
7252798916155270397307752Jack W HartiganSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Gordon
7352673322155270406528252*Sohan KumarSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade17 1Northern District
7452889793155270396023352*Keiran BeadonSt George2021/2022Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
7552632780155270395888052Joshua MoorsSt George2021/2022Second Grade11 1Sydney University
7651968153155270397312151Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray ShieldSF 1UNSW
7751682193155270396022751Alexander ParthenisSt George2021/2022Third Grade6 1Sydney
7851889793155270396024751Keiran BeadonSt George2021/2022Third Grade8 1Manly Warringah
7950632780155270395890650Joshua MoorsSt George2021/2022Second Grade14 1Hawkesbury
8050664400155270395885450*Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
8150968153155270397311950Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
8250164517155270395729850Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade3 1Penrith
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.