Hall of Fame - Batting | St George Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11676681801512703188451167Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21596644001512703183654159Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Third Grade3 1Parramatta
31378034911512703177614137*Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
41367190631512703181156136*Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade5 1UNSW
51257486601512703177825125Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
61156677501512703181145115*Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
71151645171512703179639115Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
81149681531512703188441114Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Parramatta
91066821931512703188607106*Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
101062044371512703179319106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade8 1Gordon
111062044371512703179188106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
121039681531512703188717103*Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
131031645171512703177865103*Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Sydney
141016644001512703188421101Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
151016702281512703188648101Matthew IemmaSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade8 1Gordon
161008034911512703177567100Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield4 1Western Suburbs
171006895071512703175869100*Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Eastern Suburbs
1897719063151270318122897Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade12 1Western Suburbs
1997812116151270318366497Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2087812116151270318118687Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Second Grade8 2Gordon
2186724697151270318363886Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2019/2020Third Grade2 1Bankstown
22861141810151270317761486Billy ArenaSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield6 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2385682193151270317763385Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldSF 1Northern District
2483823191151270318370583Evasio R MacMillanSt George2019/2020Third Grade8 1Gordon
25821387822151270318852482Joel RushSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
2682668180151270318370582Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Third Grade8 1Gordon
2782682193151270317753882Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Blacktown Mounties
2881667750151270318118681Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade8 2Gordon
2980836786151270318842180Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
3079812116151270318367579Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Third Grade5 1UNSW
3179204437151270317917279Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
3278668180151270318371378*Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Third Grade9 1Mosman
3378633031151270318363478Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Third Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
3477803491151270318373777Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020Third Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
3577233581151270318849277Andrew PandelisSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade8 1Gordon
3676633031151270318124776Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Second Grade14 1Sydney University
3776670228151270318871776*Matthew IemmaSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
3876670268151270317917276Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
3975689507151270317963975Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
4075968153151270317763375Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldSF 1Northern District
4174812116151270318122874Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Second Grade12 1Western Suburbs
4274719063151270318124774Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade14 1Sydney University
4373204437151270318125573Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020Second Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
4473164517151270317782573Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
4573724697151270318368973*Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2019/2020Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4672797308151270318114572Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4772121141151270318845172Luke StantonSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4872664400151270318377472Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Third Grade15 1Randwick Petersham
4972670228151270318869072Matthew IemmaSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade12 1Western Suburbs
5072689507151270317921372Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade6 1Penrith
5171968153151270317763471Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldGF 1Eastern Suburbs
5270752133151270317598970Blake D MacdonaldSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
536978218151270318124769*Chris MacDougalSt George2019/2020Second Grade14 1Sydney University
5469689507151270317931969Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade8 1Gordon
5569719063151270318114569Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
5668689507151270317920468Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020First Grade5 1UNSW
5767803491151270317762967Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldQF 1Campbelltown-Camden
5866968153151270317762966Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020AW Green ShieldQF 1Campbelltown-Camden
5966667750151270318113566Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade3 1Parramatta
6066774781151270317759666Adam SingletonSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield5 1Sydney
6165668177151270318862765Blake KenworthySt George2019/2020Fifth Grade6 1Penrith
6265836786151270318854165Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade13 1Hawkesbury
6364812116151270318117064Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
6464752133151270317606064*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1UTS North Sydney
6563670268151270317586963Luke BartierSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Eastern Suburbs
6663682193151270317762363*Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020AW Green Shield7 1Penrith
6762667750151270318115662Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade5 1UNSW
6861670268151270317610761Luke BartierSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Randwick Petersham
6961797308151270318121861Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Second Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
7061889793151270318870961Keiran BeadonSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade14 1Sydney University
7161670268151270317963961Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade13 1Hawkesbury
7260668180151270318375460Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Third Grade13 1Hawkesbury
7360670268151270317958760Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade9 1Mosman
7459719063151270317958759*Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020First Grade9 1Mosman
7559797308151270317792759Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Gordon
7658689507151270317609258Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 1Gordon
7758670228151270318870958Matthew IemmaSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade14 1Sydney University
78581961681151270318123558Edward TaylorSt George2019/2020Second Grade13 1Hawkesbury
7957667582151270317918857Peter FrancisSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8056668105151270318113556Daniel ArahuSt George2019/2020Second Grade3 1Parramatta
8156632780151270318124756Joshua MoorsSt George2019/2020Second Grade14 1Sydney University
82551961681151270318119455*Edward TaylorSt George2019/2020Second Grade9 1Mosman
8355121142151270318122855*Andrew WalshSt George2019/2020Second Grade12 1Western Suburbs
8454632780151270318117054Joshua MoorsSt George2019/2020Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
8553774781151270318860753*Adam SingletonSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
8653797308151270317790753Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Mosman
8752164517151270317764252*Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sutherland
8852748660151270317963252Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/2020First Grade12 1Western Suburbs
8951836786151270317782551Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
9051803491151270318366451Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
9150633031151270318363850Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Third Grade2 1Bankstown
9250668105151270318116550Daniel ArahuSt George2019/2020Second Grade6 1Penrith
9350968153151270318869050Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade12 1Western Suburbs
94501961681151270317764250Edward TaylorSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sutherland
955062694151270317598950*Trent A CopelandSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.