Hall of Fame - Batting | St George Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12081211421532703491617208Andrew WalshSt George2020/2021First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
21676895071532703492656167Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade7 1Gordon
31652044371532703496959165Matthew HopkinsSt George2020/2021Second Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
41316644001532703529000131Kurt ChalkerSt George2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1UTS North Sydney
51207973081532703529088120Kaleb PhillipsSt George2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Eastern Suburbs
61106327801532703497123110*Joshua MoorsSt George2020/2021Second Grade11 1Western Suburbs
71076702991532703581454107Blake NewportSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
810510654631532703496970105Max FarmerSt George2020/2021Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
91006702681532703492656100Luke BartierSt George2020/2021First Grade7 1Gordon
10952049880153270358374395*Ethan SimpsonSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
1194818033153270349697094Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/2021Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
1294797308153270348345894Kaleb PhillipsSt George2020/2021First Grade1 1Penrith
1393632865153270358377493*Jarrod A BrownSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Mosman
1489812116153270349709889*Nick ShurmerSt George2020/2021Second Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1586204437153270348346886*Matthew HopkinsSt George2020/2021Second Grade1 1Penrith
1685774781153270357617385Adam SingletonSt George2020/2021Third Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
1784204437153270348534684*Matthew HopkinsSt George2020/2021First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
18831387822153270357563783*Joel RushSt George2020/2021Third Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
19821410507153270358148382Sahil S PathaniaSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties
2081233581153270358144381*Andrew PandelisSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade3 1Penrith
2181797308153270352899381Kaleb PhillipsSt George2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1Randwick Petersham
2281774781153270357640281*Adam SingletonSt George2020/2021Third Grade10 1Mosman
2378670299153270357640278Blake NewportSt George2020/2021Third Grade10 1Mosman
2477101773153270349711477Simon ChuSt George2020/2021Second Grade10 1Mosman
2572847151153270357731072*Eric SerraSt George2020/2021Third Grade11 1Western Suburbs
2671233581153270358147171*Andrew PandelisSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade6 1Gordon
2771671960153270358369471*Joey TowertonSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade2 1Sutherland
2869812116153270349701469Nick ShurmerSt George2020/2021Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
2967204437153270349543267Matthew HopkinsSt George2020/2021First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3067670268153270351962967Luke BartierSt George2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Sutherland
3166791724153270358370366Harrison BrownSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade3 1Penrith
3265847151153270357552365Eric SerraSt George2020/2021Third Grade2 1Sutherland
3365889793153270357731065Keiran BeadonSt George2020/2021Third Grade11 1Western Suburbs
3464797308153270352900064Kaleb PhillipsSt George2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1UTS North Sydney
3564748660153270349161764Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/2021First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney
3663719042153270348345863Jonathan RoseSt George2020/2021First Grade1 1Penrith
3762689507153270348530262*Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
3862689507153270349588162Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade10 1Mosman
3961670268153270349543261*Luke BartierSt George2020/2021First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4060889793153270358149860*Keiran BeadonSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4160682193153270371106960Alexander ParthenisSt George2020/2021AW Green Shield5 1Manly-Warringah
4259673322153270358377459Sohan KumarSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Mosman
4358689507153270349543258Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4458632780153270349709858Joshua MoorsSt George2020/2021Second Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool
4558748660153270348805058Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/2021First Grade5 1Sutherland
4658671960153270358371458Joey TowertonSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
47571141810153270358371457Billy ArenaSt George2020/2021Fifth Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
4857889793153270358142657*Keiran BeadonSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade1 1UNSW
4957204437153270349588157Matthew HopkinsSt George2020/2021First Grade10 1Mosman
50551141810153270371104855Billy ArenaSt George2020/2021AW Green Shield3 1Mosman
5154812116153270349711454Nick ShurmerSt George2020/2021Second Grade10 1Mosman
5253689507153270348542653Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/2021First Grade4 1UNSW
5353668180153270349698353*Jackson ShawSt George2020/2021Second Grade4 1UNSW
5453774781153270357604553Adam SingletonSt George2020/2021Third Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
5552724697153270357604552Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2020/2021Third Grade5 1Manly-Warringah
5651632780153270349699151*Joshua MoorsSt George2020/2021Second Grade5 1Sutherland
5751924919153270371108151*Rafael MacMillanSt George2020/2021AW Green Shield6 1UNSW
5851101773153270349712351Simon ChuSt George2020/2021Second Grade11 1Western Suburbs
5950682193153270371106050Alexander ParthenisSt George2020/2021AW Green Shield4 1Parramatta
6050797308153270351957850Kaleb PhillipsSt George2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Mosman
6150233581153270358145450Andrew PandelisSt George2020/2021Fourth Grade4 1UTS North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.