Hall of Fame - Batting | St George Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11501682921552703957576150Mark StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
21419681531552704008622141*Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield1 1Hawkesbury
31097521331552703957278109*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
41069681531552704009260106Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green ShieldQF 1Penrith
51051645171552703957278105*Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade2 1Bankstown
61041645171552703957687104Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
71049681531552704009102104Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
81016681801552703958822101Jackson ShawSt George2021/2022Second Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
999164517155270395766899Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
1092752133155270397262992*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Gordon
1191664400155270395887091Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade10 1Sutherland
129162721155270396306691*Rodney KrauseSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
1389880787155270400889589Thomas ForresterSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield2 1Sydney University
1487968153155270400907787*Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1587880787155270396380287Thomas ForresterSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade2 1Bankstown
16841209349155270400925484*Edward AndersonSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield7 1Randwick Petersham
1778968153155270400889578Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield2 1Sydney University
1878670228155270396306678*Matthew IemmaSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
1978797308155270395731778*Kaleb PhillipsSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
2077168300155270395742777Kurtis R PattersonSt George2021/2022First Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
2177670268155270395757677Luke BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
2275968154155270400910275Johnny J KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
23711753996155270396385471*Tomas PhelpsSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
2470968153155270400926470*Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green ShieldSF 1Manly-Warringah
2570682193155270396024770Alexander ParthenisSt George2021/2022Third Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
2668968153155270400891568Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield3 1Blacktown Mounties
27661158947155270400891566*Harry ScowenSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield3 1Blacktown Mounties
2866168292155270395768766Mark StonemanSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
2965797308155270397311965Kaleb PhillipsSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
3064664400155270395877964Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade1 1Parramatta
3164689507155270395766864Nicholas StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
3264632865155270396022064Jarrod A BrownSt George2021/2022Third Grade5 1UTS North Sydney
3364968153155270395883564Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
3463664400155270395879963Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade3 1Penrith
3561683758155270397270161Colin MunroSt George2021/2022Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1Sydney
36601158947155270400907760Harry ScowenSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3760204437155270395727460Matthew HopkinsSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
3858689507155270395731758Nicholas StapletonSt George2021/2022First Grade4 1Randwick Petersham
3958670268155270395768758Luke BartierSt George2021/2022First Grade10 1Sutherland
4058667582155270395882958Peter FrancisSt George2021/2022Second Grade6 1Sydney
4157993719155270396308557Blake AustinSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
42562049880155270396380256*Ethan SimpsonSt George2021/2022Fifth Grade2 1Bankstown
43542271054155270396023354*Joey TowertonSt George2021/2022Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4453632865155270396303053Jarrod A BrownSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade3 1Penrith
4553752133155270395727453Blake D MacdonaldSt George2021/2022First Grade1 1Parramatta
46521410507155270396301452Sahil S PathaniaSt George2021/2022Fourth Grade2 1Bankstown
4752889793155270396023352*Keiran BeadonSt George2021/2022Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs
4852968153155270400908852Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022AW Green Shield5 1Campbelltown-Camden
4952670268155270397282452*Luke BartierSt George2021/2022Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Sutherland
5052798916155270397307752Jack W HartiganSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Gordon
5151682193155270396022751Alexander ParthenisSt George2021/2022Third Grade6 1Sydney
5251889793155270396024751Keiran BeadonSt George2021/2022Third Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
5350664400155270395885450*Kurt ChalkerSt George2021/2022Second Grade9 1Blacktown Mounties
5450164517155270395729850Blake NikitarasSt George2021/2022First Grade3 1Penrith
5550968153155270397311950Sam KonstasSt George2021/2022Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1UTS North Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.