Hall of Fame - Batting | St George Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11676681801512703188451167Jackson ShawSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
21596644001512703183654159Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Third Grade3 1Parramatta
31257486601512703177825125Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
41156677501512703181145115*Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
51149681531512703188441114Sam KonstasSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Parramatta
61062044371512703179188106Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
71066821931512703188607106*Alexander ParthenisSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
81016644001512703188421101Kurt ChalkerSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
91006895071512703175869100*Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Eastern Suburbs
1097812116151270318366497Nick ShurmerSt George2019/2020Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1186724697151270318363886Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2019/2020Third Grade2 1Bankstown
1280836786151270318842180Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
1379204437151270317917279Matthew HopkinsSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
1478633031151270318363478Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Third Grade1 1Manly-Warringah
1576670268151270317917276Luke BartierSt George2019/2020First Grade3 1Parramatta
1673164517151270317782573Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
1772121141151270318845172Luke StantonSt George2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1872797308151270318114572Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
1970752133151270317598970Blake D MacdonaldSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
2069719063151270318114569Adam WhatleySt George2019/2020Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2166667750151270318113566Mitchell GraySt George2019/2020Second Grade3 1Parramatta
2264752133151270317606064*Blake D MacdonaldSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1UTS North Sydney
2363670268151270317586963Luke BartierSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Eastern Suburbs
2457667582151270317918857Peter FrancisSt George2019/2020First Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2556668105151270318113556Daniel ArahuSt George2019/2020Second Grade3 1Parramatta
2653774781151270318860753*Adam SingletonSt George2019/2020Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
2752164517151270317764252*Blake NikitarasSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sutherland
2851836786151270317782551Ryan PeacockSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield2 1UNSW
2951803491151270318366451Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/2020Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool
3050633031151270318363850Matthew GrealySt George2019/2020Third Grade2 1Bankstown
315062694151270317598950*Trent A CopelandSt George2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW
32501961681151270317764250Edward TaylorSt George2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Sutherland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.