Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Andrew WalshSt George2018/201915.35289Second Grade14 1UNSW1211421482702928069
2Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201919.13976Fourth GradeGF 1Manly-Warringah627211482702936259
3Bryce ChalkerSt George2018/201913.03195Fifth Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6652221482702940520
4Blake DenneySt George2018/201912.02215Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool8311621482702931268
5Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201913.03245First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6564361482702926579
6Peter FrancisSt George2018/201910.11285First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool6675821482702926100
7Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/201920.08315Fifth Grade14 1UNSW1656861482702940535
8Trent A CopelandSt George2018/201919.04505First Grade2 1Hawkesbury626941482702924846
9Rory RussoSt George2018/201925.08505Third Grade2 1Hawkesbury6644061482702931218
10Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201910.00695First Grade11 1Gordon6564361482702926286
11Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201934.56765Fourth Grade2 1Hawkesbury627211482702936116
12Jarrod A BrownSt George2018/201910.0104Fifth Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs6328651482702940445
13Dylan J BennettSt George2018/20193.30114Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Eastern Suburbs1850851482702942826
14Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20198.03124Fourth Grade1 1Randwick Petersham627211482702936110
15Liam ThompsonSt George2018/201915.09124Fifth Grade14 1UNSW8323811482702940535
16Blake DenneySt George2018/201910.04164Fourth Grade1 1Randwick Petersham8311621482702936110
17Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/20198.2164Fifth Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs8231911482702940445
18Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20197.02164Fourth Grade15 1Mosman627211482702936250
19Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/20195.10184Fifth Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden1656861482702940520
20Luke BartierSt George2018/20194.00264Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Randwick Petersham6702681482702922984
21Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/201912.04264Fourth Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden8231911482702936226
22Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20193.20304Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Sutherland6564361482702922275
23Arash BasnetSt George2018/201910.02314AW Green Shield3 1Sydney University10698851482702946978
24Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201915.07314First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool6564361482702926100
25Joshua MoorsSt George2018/20198.10324Second Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6327801482702928054
26Paul FrancisSt George2018/201914.05334Third Grade14 1UNSW6675951482702931343
27Paul WitherlySt George2018/201910.01344Fifth Grade1 1Randwick Petersham2715401482702940404
28Dylan J BennettSt George2018/201910.01374Third Grade1 1Randwick Petersham1850851482702931212
29Blake DenneySt George2018/201910.01384Third Grade12 1Northern District8311621482702931322
30Adam SingletonSt George2018/201910.00414AW Green Shield3 1Sydney University7747811482702946978
31Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20199.00454Fourth Grade11 1Gordon627211482702936206
32Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20199.00494First Grade3 1Bankstown6564361482702925455
33Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/201917.42524First Grade6 1Blacktown7486601482702926094
34Paul FrancisSt George2018/201918.03554Third Grade6 1Blacktown6675951482702931262
35Zain KhanSt George2018/201917.03574Fifth Grade4 1Penrith16490181482702940434
36Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/201917.02664First Grade10 1Sydney7486601482702926238
37Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/20194.0183Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Greater Illawarra7486601482702920722
38Joshua MoorsSt George2018/20194.00113Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Fairfield-Liverpool6327801482702944619
39Jarrod A BrownSt George2018/20196.00113Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown6328651482702940425
40Paul FrancisSt George2018/20196.41123Third Grade15 1Mosman6675951482702931352
41Blake NewportSt George2018/20193.21123Fourth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden6702991482702936226
42Stephen WarkSt George2018/20198.03133Fourth Grade12 1Northern District626921482702936220
43Stephen WarkSt George2018/20199.42133Fourth Grade9 1Western Suburbs626921482702936190
44Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20198.02133Fourth Grade9 1Western Suburbs627211482702936190
45Liam ThompsonSt George2018/201914.06133Fifth Grade2 1Hawkesbury8323811482702940410
46Ross VergopoulosSt George2018/20193.01133Second Grade2 1Hawkesbury5710531482702927944
47Corey MoorsSt George2018/201910.03133AW Green Shield7 1UTS North Sydney16035351482702947016
48Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20193.01143Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Randwick Petersham6564361482702922984
49Arash BasnetSt George2018/20198.01153Fifth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden10698851482702940520
50Stephen WarkSt George2018/201913.04153Fourth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden626921482702936226
51Matthew GrealySt George2018/20197.00163Third Grade12 1Northern District6330311482702931322
52Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/20194.01183Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Mosman6895071482702922974
53Andrew PandelisSt George2018/20194.01193Fourth Grade10 1Sydney2335811482702936201
54Angus MooneySt George2018/20198.00193Fifth Grade12 1Northern District14219681482702940514
55Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2018/20195.00193Second Grade12 1Northern District8180331482702928048
56Jack McDonaldSt George2018/201910.03203AW Green ShieldQF 1Northern District9199751482702947022
57Michael KennedySt George2018/20194.00213Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Hawkesbury6726241482702944614
58Jackson ShawSt George2018/20196.00213Third Grade14 1UNSW6681801482702931343
59Liam ThompsonSt George2018/20197.00213Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown8323811482702940425
60Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/201912.05223Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool8231911482702936166
61Adam SingletonSt George2018/20199.22223AW Green Shield7 1UTS North Sydney7747811482702947016
62Michael KennedySt George2018/201913.04243Second Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden6726241482702928054
63Lachlan WillmoreSt George2018/201911.03253Third Grade4 1Penrith6309361482702931242
64Paul FrancisSt George2018/20199.41253Third Grade4 1Penrith6675951482702931242
65Declan HartSt George2018/201910.42253Fourth GradeSF 1Eastern Suburbs16305601482702936258
66Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/20199.02263Fourth Grade9 1Western Suburbs8231911482702936190
67Declan HartSt George2018/201912.04283Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool16305601482702931268
68Nick ShurmerSt George2018/20199.01313Third Grade9 1Western Suburbs8121161482702931292
69Peter FrancisSt George2018/20198.01323First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6675821482702926579
70Ben PanayotopoulosSt George2018/20198.00323Third Grade15 1Mosman7246971482702931352
71Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201910.00323Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1Bankstown6327801482702944745
72Liam ThompsonSt George2018/201919.08333Fourth Grade4 1Penrith8323811482702936140
73Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201910.01333Fourth GradeSF 1Eastern Suburbs627211482702936258
74Bryce ChalkerSt George2018/201910.00333Fifth Grade10 1Sydney6652221482702940495
75Angus MooneySt George2018/201914.05333Fifth Grade2 1Hawkesbury14219681482702940410
76Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/201920.04343Fifth Grade8 1Sutherland1656861482702940475
77Joseph SartorSt George2018/20198.00343Fifth Grade6 1Blacktown7917411482702940454
78Thomas KennedySt George2018/201910.02343Fourth Grade15 1Mosman6727061482702936250
79Declan HartSt George2018/201910.02343Fourth Grade14 1UNSW16305601482702936241
80Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20196.30343First Grade9 1Western Suburbs6564361482702926227
81Thomas KennedySt George2018/201924.011353Fourth Grade6 1Blacktown6727061482702936160
82Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201915.04353Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool627211482702936166
83Connor O'RiordanSt George2018/201913.02373Fourth Grade4 1Penrith6862531482702936140
84Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201912.00383Second Grade4 1Penrith6327801482702927968
85Michael KennedySt George2018/20199.42383Second Grade8 1Sutherland6726241482702928009
86Lachlan WillmoreSt George2018/201916.06403Third Grade6 1Blacktown6309361482702931262
87Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201917.02413Fourth Grade8 1Sutherland627211482702936181
88Arash BasnetSt George2018/201910.00423AW Green Shield6 1UNSW10698851482702947009
89Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/201913.01423Fifth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden1656861482702940520
90Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201915.03433First Grade12 1Northern District6564361482702926483
91Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201910.01463Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1Campbelltown-Camden6327801482702944853
92Connor O'RiordanSt George2018/201910.01473Fourth Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs6862531482702936151
93Peter FrancisSt George2018/20197.00503First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham6675821482702924840
94Dylan J BennettSt George2018/201927.07573Fifth Grade8 1Sutherland1850851482702940475
95Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201919.44673Second Grade6 1Blacktown6327801482702927988
96Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/201917.01773First Grade4 1Penrith6895071482702926023
97Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201930.03833Fourth Grade2 1Hawkesbury6327801482702936116