Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Bryce ChalkerSt George2018/201913.03195Fifth Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6652221482702940520
2Blake DenneySt George2018/201912.02215Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool8311621482702931268
3Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201913.03245First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6564361482702926579
4Peter FrancisSt George2018/201910.11285First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool6675821482702926100
5Trent A CopelandSt George2018/201919.04505First Grade2 1Hawkesbury626941482702924846
6Rory RussoSt George2018/201925.08505Third Grade2 1Hawkesbury6644061482702931218
7Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201910.00695First Grade11 1Gordon6564361482702926286
8Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201934.56765Fourth Grade2 1Hawkesbury627211482702936116
9Jarrod A BrownSt George2018/201910.0104Fifth Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs6328651482702940445
10Dylan J BennettSt George2018/20193.30114Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Eastern Suburbs1850851482702942826
11Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20198.03124Fourth Grade1 1Randwick Petersham627211482702936110
12Blake DenneySt George2018/201910.04164Fourth Grade1 1Randwick Petersham8311621482702936110
13Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/20198.2164Fifth Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs8231911482702940445
14Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/20195.10184Fifth Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden1656861482702940520
15Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/201912.04264Fourth Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden8231911482702936226
16Luke BartierSt George2018/20194.00264Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Randwick Petersham6702681482702922984
17Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20193.20304Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup4 1Sutherland6564361482702922275
18Arash BasnetSt George2018/201910.02314AW Green Shield3 1Sydney University10698851482702946978
19Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201915.07314First Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool6564361482702926100
20Joshua MoorsSt George2018/20198.10324Second Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6327801482702928054
21Paul WitherlySt George2018/201910.01344Fifth Grade1 1Randwick Petersham2715401482702940404
22Dylan J BennettSt George2018/201910.01374Third Grade1 1Randwick Petersham1850851482702931212
23Blake DenneySt George2018/201910.01384Third Grade12 1Northern District8311621482702931322
24Adam SingletonSt George2018/201910.00414AW Green Shield3 1Sydney University7747811482702946978
25Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20199.00454Fourth Grade11 1Gordon627211482702936206
26Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20199.00494First Grade3 1Bankstown6564361482702925455
27Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/201917.42524First Grade6 1Blacktown7486601482702926094
28Paul FrancisSt George2018/201918.03554Third Grade6 1Blacktown6675951482702931262
29Zain KhanSt George2018/201917.03574Fifth Grade4 1Penrith16490181482702940434
30Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/201917.02664First Grade10 1Sydney7486601482702926238
31Tom EngelbrechtSt George2018/20194.0183Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Greater Illawarra7486601482702920722
32Joshua MoorsSt George2018/20194.00113Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Fairfield-Liverpool6327801482702944619
33Jarrod A BrownSt George2018/20196.00113Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown6328651482702940425
34Blake NewportSt George2018/20193.21123Fourth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden6702991482702936226
35Stephen WarkSt George2018/20198.03133Fourth Grade12 1Northern District626921482702936220
36Stephen WarkSt George2018/20199.42133Fourth Grade9 1Western Suburbs626921482702936190
37Rodney KrauseSt George2018/20198.02133Fourth Grade9 1Western Suburbs627211482702936190
38Liam ThompsonSt George2018/201914.06133Fifth Grade2 1Hawkesbury8323811482702940410
39Corey MoorsSt George2018/201910.03133AW Green Shield7 1UTS North Sydney16035351482702947016
40Ross VergopoulosSt George2018/20193.01133Second Grade2 1Hawkesbury5710531482702927944
41Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20193.01143Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupSF 1Randwick Petersham6564361482702922984
42Stephen WarkSt George2018/201913.04153Fourth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden626921482702936226
43Arash BasnetSt George2018/20198.01153Fifth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden10698851482702940520
44Matthew GrealySt George2018/20197.00163Third Grade12 1Northern District6330311482702931322
45Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/20194.01183Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Mosman6895071482702922974
46Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2018/20195.00193Second Grade12 1Northern District8180331482702928048
47Angus MooneySt George2018/20198.00193Fifth Grade12 1Northern District14219681482702940514
48Andrew PandelisSt George2018/20194.01193Fourth Grade10 1Sydney2335811482702936201
49Jack McDonaldSt George2018/201910.03203AW Green ShieldQF 1Northern District9199751482702947022
50Michael KennedySt George2018/20194.00213Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Hawkesbury6726241482702944614
51Liam ThompsonSt George2018/20197.00213Fifth Grade3 1Bankstown8323811482702940425
52Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/201912.05223Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool8231911482702936166
53Adam SingletonSt George2018/20199.22223AW Green Shield7 1UTS North Sydney7747811482702947016
54Michael KennedySt George2018/201913.04243Second Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden6726241482702928054
55Lachlan WillmoreSt George2018/201911.03253Third Grade4 1Penrith6309361482702931242
56Paul FrancisSt George2018/20199.41253Third Grade4 1Penrith6675951482702931242
57Evasio R MacMillanSt George2018/20199.02263Fourth Grade9 1Western Suburbs8231911482702936190
58Declan HartSt George2018/201912.04283Third Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool16305601482702931268
59Nick ShurmerSt George2018/20199.01313Third Grade9 1Western Suburbs8121161482702931292
60Peter FrancisSt George2018/20198.01323First Grade13 1Campbelltown-Camden6675821482702926579
61Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201910.00323Poidevin-Gray Shield7 1Bankstown6327801482702944745
62Bryce ChalkerSt George2018/201910.00333Fifth Grade10 1Sydney6652221482702940495
63Angus MooneySt George2018/201914.05333Fifth Grade2 1Hawkesbury14219681482702940410
64Liam ThompsonSt George2018/201919.08333Fourth Grade4 1Penrith8323811482702936140
65Joseph SartorSt George2018/20198.00343Fifth Grade6 1Blacktown7917411482702940454
66Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/201920.04343Fifth Grade8 1Sutherland1656861482702940475
67Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/20196.30343First Grade9 1Western Suburbs6564361482702926227
68Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201915.04353Fourth Grade7 1Fairfield-Liverpool627211482702936166
69Thomas KennedySt George2018/201924.011353Fourth Grade6 1Blacktown6727061482702936160
70Connor O'RiordanSt George2018/201913.02373Fourth Grade4 1Penrith6862531482702936140
71Michael KennedySt George2018/20199.42383Second Grade8 1Sutherland6726241482702928009
72Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201912.00383Second Grade4 1Penrith6327801482702927968
73Lachlan WillmoreSt George2018/201916.06403Third Grade6 1Blacktown6309361482702931262
74Rodney KrauseSt George2018/201917.02413Fourth Grade8 1Sutherland627211482702936181
75Jack FitzgeraldSt George2018/201913.01423Fifth Grade13 2Campbelltown-Camden1656861482702940520
76Arash BasnetSt George2018/201910.00423AW Green Shield6 1UNSW10698851482702947009
77Thomas W OrtizSt George2018/201915.03433First Grade12 1Northern District6564361482702926483
78Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201910.01463Poidevin-Gray Shield9 1Campbelltown-Camden6327801482702944853
79Connor O'RiordanSt George2018/201910.01473Fourth Grade5 1Eastern Suburbs6862531482702936151
80Peter FrancisSt George2018/20197.00503First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham6675821482702924840
81Dylan J BennettSt George2018/201927.07573Fifth Grade8 1Sutherland1850851482702940475
82Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201919.44673Second Grade6 1Blacktown6327801482702927988
83Nicholas StapletonSt George2018/201917.01773First Grade4 1Penrith6895071482702926023
84Joshua MoorsSt George2018/201930.03833Fourth Grade2 1Hawkesbury6327801482702936116