Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Joseph SartorSt George2019/20206.00186Fifth Grade9 1Mosman7917411512703188656
2Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2019/202013.03246Second Grade2 2Bankstown8180331512703181119
3Stephen WarkSt George2019/20209.51336Fourth Grade6 1Penrith626921512703188471
4Thomas KennedySt George2019/202015.04356Fourth Grade13 1Hawkesbury6727061512703188541
5Andrew WalshSt George2019/202010.02205Second Grade1 1Manly-Warringah1211421512703181115
6Trent A CopelandSt George2019/202010.04215First Grade2 1Bankstown626941512703179148
7Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/202014.04225First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs6895071512703179219
8Arash BasnetSt George2019/202016.24265Fifth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs10698851512703188632
9Andrew WalshSt George2019/202017.24335Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool1211421512703181145
10Blake NewportSt George2019/202015.04415Second Grade8 1Gordon6702991512703181186
11Thomas KennedySt George2019/202026.014485Fourth Grade2 1Bankstown6727061512703188425
12Peter FrancisSt George2019/202014.23495First Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs6675821512703179219
13Rory RussoSt George2019/202014.11525Fourth Grade14 1Sydney University6644061512703188553
14Rory RussoSt George2019/202012.25575Fourth Grade12 1Western Suburbs6644061512703188534
15Andrew WalshSt George2019/202021.04625Second Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs1211421512703181170
16Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/202023.06665First Grade14 1Sydney University6895071512703179651
17Stephen WarkSt George2019/20204.5174Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs626921512703188476
18Huon WhittinghamSt George2019/20206.0294Fifth Grade2 1Bankstown11262311512703188581
19Thomas KennedySt George2019/202012.05114Fourth Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs6727061512703188476
20Patrick BrownSt George2019/20203.00124AW Green Shield7 1Penrith9649391512703177623
21Sam KonstasSt George2019/202010.03134Fifth Grade1 1Manly-Warringah9681531512703188577
22Matthew GrealySt George2019/20207.02144Third Grade12 1Western Suburbs6330311512703183747
23Evasio R MacMillanSt George2019/20208.12154Third Grade12 1Western Suburbs8231911512703183747
24Bryce ChalkerSt George2019/202013.05154Fifth Grade8 1Gordon6652221512703188648
25Lachlan WillmoreSt George2019/202010.01174Fifth Grade10 1Campbelltown-Camden6309361512703188667
26Thomas KennedySt George2019/202018.09174Fourth Grade7 2Eastern Suburbs6727061512703188476
27Joey TowertonSt George2019/20205.00204AW Green ShieldQF 1Campbelltown-Camden6719601512703177629
28Joseph SartorSt George2019/20209.0204Fifth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney7917411512703188680
29Trent A CopelandSt George2019/20206.01214First Grade12 1Western Suburbs626941512703179632
30Huon WhittinghamSt George2019/20209.02244Fifth Grade6 1Penrith11262311512703188627
31Andrew WalshSt George2019/202016.45294Second Grade13 1Hawkesbury1211421512703181235
32Stephen WarkSt George2019/202024.010314Fourth Grade8 1Gordon626921512703188492
33Stephen WarkSt George2019/202013.53354Fourth Grade7 2Eastern Suburbs626921512703188476
34Paul FrancisSt George2019/202010.00354Third Grade5 1UNSW6675951512703183675
35Joshua MoorsSt George2019/202010.00374Second Grade5 1UNSW6327801512703181156
36Lachlan WillmoreSt George2019/20204.00374Poidevin-Gray Shield4 1Sydney6309361512703177865
37Kaleb PhillipsSt George2019/202010.01474Second Grade6 1Penrith7973081512703181165
38Connor O'RiordanSt George2019/202014.55474Third Grade7 1Eastern Suburbs6862531512703183689
39Connor O'RiordanSt George2019/20208.50564Third Grade5 1UNSW6862531512703183675
40Luke StantonSt George2019/202019.03634Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool1211411512703188451
41Joseph S GrahamSt George2019/202025.23804First Grade8 1Gordon10198641512703179319
42Mohammed FaisalSt George2019/20204.4263Second Grade1 1Manly-Warringah18608761512703181115
43Adam SingletonSt George2019/20205.0183Fourth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney7747811512703188524
44Stephen WarkSt George2019/202010.0593Fourth Grade5 1UNSW626921512703188462
45Huon WhittinghamSt George2019/20208.02103Fifth Grade10 1Campbelltown-Camden11262311512703188667
46Rory RussoSt George2019/202010.04103Fourth Grade15 1Randwick Petersham6644061512703188561
47Andrew WalshSt George2019/20206.02133Second Grade9 1Mosman1211421512703181194
48Lachlan WillmoreSt George2019/202010.03143Fifth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney6309361512703188680
49Lachlan WillmoreSt George2019/202014.18163Fifth Grade8 1Gordon6309361512703188648
50Chris MacDougalSt George2019/20206.02173Second Grade9 1Mosman782181512703181194
51Thomas W OrtizSt George2019/20204.00173Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup3 1UNSW6564361512703175989
52Stephen WarkSt George2019/202016.09183Fourth Grade12 1Western Suburbs626921512703188534
53Bryce ChalkerSt George2019/202013.04193Fifth Grade2 1Bankstown6652221512703188581
54Adam SingletonSt George2019/20204.00193Fourth Grade14 1Sydney University7747811512703188553
55Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/20204.00213Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sutherland7486601512703175861
56Joshua MoorsSt George2019/202010.01223Second Grade11 1UTS North Sydney6327801512703181218
57Thomas W OrtizSt George2019/20203.01243Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1UTS North Sydney6564361512703176060
58Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/20203.00253Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1UTS North Sydney6895071512703176060
59Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/202010.01253AW Green Shield3 1Sutherland8034911512703177555
60Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/20204.00263Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Sydney7486601512703176082
61Andy N MagennisSt George2019/20209.01273AW Green ShieldSF 1Northern District6935951512703177633
62Arash BasnetSt George2019/20206.00273AW Green ShieldSF 1Northern District10698851512703177633
63Blake DenneySt George2019/202010.01273Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1Randwick Petersham8311621512703177855
64Nathan AndersonSt George2019/202017.09283Fourth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool6328221512703188451
65Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/20209.00313AW Green Shield5 1Sydney8034911512703177596
66Peter FrancisSt George2019/202014.03313First Grade3 1Parramatta6675821512703179172
67Luke StantonSt George2019/20208.00323Fourth Grade9 1Mosman1211411512703188500
68Wallace MarshallSt George2019/20208.01323Third Grade9 1Mosman6742101512703183713
69Paul FrancisSt George2019/202015.05333Third Grade13 1Hawkesbury6675951512703183754
70Peter FrancisSt George2019/20208.00333First Grade5 1UNSW6675821512703179204
71Joseph SartorSt George2019/202013.35343Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool7917411512703188607
72Arash BasnetSt George2019/202010.00343AW Green ShieldGF 1Eastern Suburbs10698851512703177634
73Trent A CopelandSt George2019/202018.07353First Grade3 1Parramatta626941512703179172
74Connor O'RiordanSt George2019/20209.00353Third Grade1 1Manly-Warringah6862531512703183634
75Luke BartierSt George2019/20203.00363Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup9 1Gordon6702681512703176092
76Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/20205.20363First Grade9 1Mosman7486601512703179587
77Trent A CopelandSt George2019/202015.03363First Grade11 1UTS North Sydney626941512703179616
78Nicholas StapletonSt George2019/202010.01373First Grade6 1Penrith6895071512703179213
79Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2019/20208.13373Second Grade2 1Bankstown8180331512703181119
80Stephen WarkSt George2019/202016.04373Fourth Grade3 1Parramatta626921512703188441
81Joshua MoorsSt George2019/202015.01383Second Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool6327801512703181145
82Andrew WalshSt George2019/202013.03413Second Grade8 1Gordon1211421512703181186
83Peter FrancisSt George2019/20204.00413Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Sydney6675821512703176082
84Blake NewportSt George2019/202017.02423Third Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool6702991512703183664
85Connor O'RiordanSt George2019/202019.08453Third Grade13 1Hawkesbury6862531512703183754
86Huon WhittinghamSt George2019/202013.02453Fifth Grade14 1Sydney University11262311512703188709
87Declan HartSt George2019/202012.03473Fifth Grade4 1Fairfield-Liverpool16305601512703188607
88Peter FrancisSt George2019/20209.51473First Grade6 1Penrith6675821512703179213
89Connor O'RiordanSt George2019/20209.00523Third Grade11 1UTS North Sydney6862531512703183737
90Evasio R MacMillanSt George2019/20208.00523Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Mosman8231911512703177907
91Blake NewportSt George2019/202021.04533Third Grade2 1Bankstown6702991512703183638
92Tom EngelbrechtSt George2019/202010.00543First Grade6 1Penrith7486601512703179213
93Dylan J BennettSt George2019/202010.01583Third Grade6 1Penrith1850851512703183684
94Patrick BrownSt George2019/202027.04593Fifth Grade13 1Hawkesbury9649391512703188697
95Ethan JamiesonSt George2019/202013.01773Third Grade14 1Sydney University8034911512703183766