Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Thomas KennedySt George2020/202113.25136Fourth Grade12 1Sydney6727061532703581536
2Joshua MoorsSt George2020/202122.07446Second Grade7 1Gordon6327801532703497081
3Victor M StrangeSt George2020/20218.03155Fifth Grade1 1UNSW10734631532703583686
4Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/202114.06215First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties6564361532703485346
5Sohan KumarSt George2020/202110.00365Fifth Grade15 1Parramatta6733221532703583824
6Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/202120.07435Second Grade14 1Northern District6564361532703497153
7Huon WhittinghamSt George2020/202110.00465Fifth Grade10 1Mosman11262311532703583774
8Shiven ChaturvediSt George2020/202126.012545Fourth Grade12 2Sydney15949611532703581536
9David WilliamsSt George2020/20215.00114Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties1017801532703583743
10Joey TowertonSt George2020/20218.02164Fifth Grade6 1Gordon22710541532703583731
11Nathan AndersonSt George2020/202110.04164Third Grade15 1Parramatta6328221532703577892
12Joshua MoorsSt George2020/20214.30184First Grade Limited-Overs CupQF 1Sydney University6327801532703518298
13Joshua AppletonSt George2020/202112.05204Fourth GradeSF 1UNSW8886741532703581571
14Rory RussoSt George2020/202110.04214Third Grade4 1UTS North Sydney6644061532703575637
15Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/20214.00214Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Sydney6895071532703519313
16Sohan KumarSt George2020/202110.01254Fifth Grade12 1Sydney6733221532703583796
17Joseph S GrahamSt George2020/20214.00264Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Mosman10198641532703519578
18Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/202113.52274First Grade3 2Blacktown Mounties6895071532703485346
19Evasio R MacMillanSt George2020/202116.07284First Grade8 1Bankstown8231911532703492765
20Evasio R MacMillanSt George2020/202122.08284Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney8231911532703497014
21Patrick BrownSt George2020/202110.01294Fourth Grade6 1Gordon9649391532703581471
22Victor M StrangeSt George2020/20219.01304AW Green Shield6 1UNSW10734631532703711081
23Andrew WalshSt George2020/202114.32324Second Grade12 1Sydney1211421532703497136
24Victor M StrangeSt George2020/202110.02324Third Grade6 1Gordon10734631532703576098
25Nathan AndersonSt George2020/202110.00364Third Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties6328221532703576173
26Andrew WalshSt George2020/202120.06364Second Grade2 1Manly-Warringah1211421532703496959
27Stephen WarkSt George2020/20219.41414Fourth Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties626921532703581483
28Peter FrancisSt George2020/202110.02444First Grade15 1Parramatta6675821532703496283
29Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/202118.04444Second Grade14 1Northern District8180331532703497153
30Joshua MoorsSt George2020/202110.00494Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Eastern Suburbs6327801532703529088
31Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/202120.04494Second GradeGF 1Manly-Warringah6564361532703497364
32Stephen WarkSt George2020/202122.010494Fourth Grade14 1Northern District626921532703581553
33Joshua MoorsSt George2020/202110.00504Second Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool6327801532703497098
34Shuvayu BanerjeeSt George2020/202121.31544Fifth Grade13 1Sydney University10757691532703583803
35Thomas KennedySt George2020/202136.018714Fourth GradeGF 1Sutherland6727061532703581573
36Shiven ChaturvediSt George2020/20217.4563Fourth Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool15949611532703581498
37Taran ShahSt George2020/20217.0193AW Green Shield3 1Mosman12498621532703711048
38Luke BartierSt George2020/20216.01123First Grade5 1Sutherland6702681532703488050
39Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/20218.01133First Grade13 1Sydney University7486601532703496243
40Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/20216.00153First Grade5 1Sutherland6895071532703488050
41Blake NewportSt George2020/20215.00153Third Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool6702991532703576338
42Shuvayu BanerjeeSt George2020/20214.00163Fifth Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties10757691532703583743
43Tomas PhelpsSt George2020/20216.61163AW Green Shield2 1Bankstown17539961532703711042
44Evasio R MacMillanSt George2020/20219.13163Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Eastern Suburbs8231911532703529088
45Stephen WarkSt George2020/202111.04173Fourth Grade12 1Sydney626921532703581536
46Shiven ChaturvediSt George2020/202110.02173Fourth Grade11 1Western Suburbs15949611532703581523
47Mitchell GraySt George2020/202110.02183Second Grade1 1Penrith9460021532703483468
48Stephen WarkSt George2020/202123.313203Fourth GradeSF 1UNSW626921532703581571
49Rafael MacMillanSt George2020/202110.07203Fifth Grade11 1Western Suburbs22708481532703583783
50Joshua MoorsSt George2020/202110.01223Poidevin-Gray ShieldSF 1Manly-Warringah6327801532703526388
51Stephen WarkSt George2020/20218.02223Fourth Grade2 1Sutherland626921532703581434
52Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/202114.05233Second GradeGF 2Manly-Warringah8180331532703497364
53Andrew WalshSt George2020/20214.01243Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Sutherland1211421532703519629
54Mitchell GraySt George2020/20217.02253Second Grade15 1Parramatta9460021532703497355
55Victor M StrangeSt George2020/20218.01263Third Grade4 1UTS North Sydney10734631532703575637
56Shiven ChaturvediSt George2020/20218.00273Fourth Grade4 1UTS North Sydney15949611532703581454
57Joseph S GrahamSt George2020/202110.02283First Grade Limited-Overs CupQF 1Sydney University10198641532703518298
58Michael KennedySt George2020/202110.03283Fifth Grade5 1Manly-Warringah6726241532703583722
59Alexander ParthenisSt George2020/202110.01283AW Green Shield6 1UNSW6821931532703711081
60Thomas KennedySt George2020/202124.09293Fourth GradeSF 1UNSW6727061532703581571
61Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/20219.11293First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties7486601532703485346
62Rafael MacMillanSt George2020/202110.01293Third Grade15 1Parramatta22708481532703577892
63Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/20219.00303Second Grade15 1Parramatta8180331532703497355
64Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/202117.16303Second GradeSF 1Western Suburbs8180331532703497363
65Joshua AppletonSt George2020/202110.02313Fourth Grade10 1Mosman8886741532703581514
66Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/202115.04313First Grade8 1Bankstown6895071532703492765
67Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/20218.00323First Grade11 1Western Suburbs6564361532703495890
68Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/20214.00323Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup6 1Mosman6895071532703519578
69Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/202116.06333First Grade7 2Gordon6895071532703492656
70Marcus FrySt George2020/20217.00343Fourth Grade5 1Manly-Warringah10481921532703581462
71Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/20218.42353Second Grade10 1Mosman8180331532703497114
72Marcus FrySt George2020/202110.00363Fifth Grade2 1Sutherland10481921532703583694
73Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/202110.01373Second Grade11 1Western Suburbs8180331532703497123
74Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/202121.08373Second GradeSF 1Western Suburbs6564361532703497363
75Joshua AppletonSt George2020/202110.03383Fourth Grade15 1Parramatta8886741532703581564
76Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/202120.08403Second GradeGF 1Manly-Warringah8180331532703497364
77Joshua MoorsSt George2020/202110.01413Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Manly-Warringah6327801532703529094
78Peter FrancisSt George2020/20217.00413First Grade10 1Mosman6675821532703495881
79Marcus FrySt George2020/20219.31433Third Grade7 1Blacktown Mounties10481921532703576173
80Peter FrancisSt George2020/202112.05433First Grade12 1Sydney6675821532703495903
81Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/20219.01453Second Grade9 1Fairfield-Liverpool6564361532703497098
82Alexander ParthenisSt George2020/202110.00453AW Green Shield4 1Parramatta6821931532703711060
83Joey TowertonSt George2020/202115.03513Fifth Grade14 1Northern District22710541532703583813
84Thomas McKenzieSt George2020/202110.01513Second Grade11 1Western Suburbs6650461532703497123
85Thomas McKenzieSt George2020/202114.52523Second GradeGF 1Manly-Warringah6650461532703497364
86Thomas McKenzieSt George2020/202114.00533Second Grade12 1Sydney6650461532703497136
87Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/202110.01533First Grade11 1Western Suburbs6895071532703495890
88Trent A CopelandSt George2020/202110.01533First Grade10 1Mosman626941532703495881
89Huon WhittinghamSt George2020/202110.0533Fifth Grade5 1Manly-Warringah11262311532703583722
90Paras PathaniaSt George2020/202110.00543Fifth Grade4 1UTS North Sydney20167721532703583714
91Evasio R MacMillanSt George2020/202110.00553Poidevin-Gray Shield3 1UTS North Sydney8231911532703529000
92Thomas W OrtizSt George2020/202112.00573First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney6564361532703491617
93Thomas McKenzieSt George2020/202115.04573Second GradeGF 2Manly-Warringah6650461532703497364
94Peter FrancisSt George2020/202115.42583First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah6675821532703485302
95Nicholas StapletonSt George2020/202115.01623First Grade2 1Manly-Warringah6895071532703485302
96Jonathon Craig DobsonSt George2020/202124.49633Second Grade6 1UTS North Sydney8180331532703497014
97Trent A CopelandSt George2020/202126.06893First Grade12 1Sydney626941532703495903
98Tom EngelbrechtSt George2020/202122.01953First Grade6 1UTS North Sydney7486601532703491617