Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas22140002
2 Shurmer, Nick15130000
3 Bartier, Luke22120022
4 Serra, Eric20120010
5 Anderson, Nathan16110000
6 Grealy, Matthew15110011
7 Walsh, Andrew2190032
8 Gray, Mitchell2990030
9 Engelbrecht, Tom2290012
10 Pandelis, Andrew1690000
11 Bennett, Dylan J1782021
12 Macdonald, Blake D1280000
13 Phillips, Kaleb2580010
14 Francis, Peter2980000
15 Singleton, Adam2080001
16 Wark, Stephen1880010
17 Jamieson, Ethan2580001
18 Chalker, Kurt1670010
19 Hartigan, Jack W871000
20 Whatley, Adam2370011
21 Peacock, Ryan2270000
22 Moors, Joshua2260000
23 Krause, Rodney1560010
24 Konstas, Sam1150000
25 Fogarty, Corey750000
26 Brown, Jarrod A1950002
27 Wark, Thomas850010
28 MacDougal, Chris1450001
29 Cheney, Lachlan1343100
30 MacMillan, Evasio R1740000
31 Denney, Blake1440010
32 Konstas, Billy1740001
33 Hart, Declan1840000
34 Russo, Rory2040000
35 Kennedy, Thomas1040000
36 Iemma, Matthew1040000
37 O'Shannessy, Joshua1340000
38 Stirton, James1540011
39 Shaw, Jackson2030003
40 Patterson, Kurtis R830000
41 Moors, Corey930000
42 Willmore, Lachlan2330001
43 Cassar, Dean C1830000
44 Brown, Patrick830010
45 Ortiz, Thomas W2120010
46 Arahu, Daniel620000
47 Newport, Blake1020010
48 Beadon, Keiran1920000
49 Bandara, Madushan720000
50 Ellis, Nathan320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.