Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas22140002
2 Shurmer, Nick15130000
3 Bartier, Luke22120022
4 Serra, Eric20120010
5 Grealy, Matthew15110011
6 Anderson, Nathan16110000
7 Engelbrecht, Tom2290012
8 Walsh, Andrew2190032
9 Gray, Mitchell2990030
10 Pandelis, Andrew1690000
11 Macdonald, Blake D1280000
12 Phillips, Kaleb2580010
13 Wark, Stephen1880010
14 Jamieson, Ethan2580001
15 Bennett, Dylan J1782021
16 Singleton, Adam2080001
17 Francis, Peter2980000
18 Chalker, Kurt1670010
19 Whatley, Adam2370011
20 Hartigan, Jack W871000
21 Peacock, Ryan2270000
22 Moors, Joshua2260000
23 Krause, Rodney1560010
24 MacDougal, Chris1450001
25 Konstas, Sam1150000
26 Fogarty, Corey750000
27 Brown, Jarrod A1950002
28 Wark, Thomas850010
29 Iemma, Matthew1040000
30 O'Shannessy, Joshua1340000
31 Cheney, Lachlan1343100
32 MacMillan, Evasio R1740000
33 Denney, Blake1440010
34 Konstas, Billy1740001
35 Hart, Declan1840000
36 Russo, Rory2040000
37 Kennedy, Thomas1040000
38 Stirton, James1540011
39 Shaw, Jackson2030003
40 Willmore, Lachlan2330001
41 Cassar, Dean C1830000
42 Brown, Patrick830010
43 Patterson, Kurtis R830000
44 Moors, Corey930000
45 Bandara, Madushan720000
46 Ellis, Nathan320000
47 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1520000
48 Ortiz, Thomas W2120010
49 Arahu, Daniel620000
50 Newport, Blake1020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.