Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Phillips, Kaleb31140000
2 Engelbrecht, Tom23110011
3 Moors, Joshua32110001
4 Walsh, Andrew1890000
5 Shaw, Jackson1590000
6 Bartier, Luke1890010
7 Brown, Jarrod A1480032
8 Chu, Simon1780010
9 Pandelis, Andrew1680010
10 Gray, Mitchell2180000
11 Parthenis, Alexander2380011
12 O'Shannessy, Dominic1980000
13 Appleton, Joshua1370011
14 Beadon, Keiran1670010
15 Serra, Eric1870100
16 MacDougal, Chris1660001
17 Whitaker, Liam1560002
18 Hopkins, Matthew2160000
19 Russo, Rory2060000
20 Panayotopoulos, Ben1760001
21 Singleton, Adam1860000
22 McDonald, Jack760010
23 MacMillan, Rafael1460010
24 Iemma, Matthew1450000
25 Banerjee, Shuvayu1150000
26 Chalker, Kurt2050010
27 Kumar, Sohan1350000
28 Shurmer, Nick1650011
29 Arena, Billy1850001
30 Kennedy, Thomas1350000
31 Pathania, Sahil S1650020
32 Singh, Zorawar1150000
33 Kennedy, Michael1140000
34 Graham, Joseph S2340000
35 Strange, Victor M1740000
36 Wark, Stephen1640010
37 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1740000
38 Willmore, Lachlan2040002
39 Fry, Marcus940000
40 Macdonald, Blake D1330000
41 Francis, Peter1830001
42 Forrester, Thomas930000
43 Whittingham, Huon930001
44 MacMillan, Evasio R1430010
45 Anderson, Nathan1430010
46 Patterson, Kurtis R320000
47 Hartigan, Jack W620010
48 Chaturvedi, Shiven1620010
49 McKenzie, Thomas1820001
50 Stapleton, Nicholas2320021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.