Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Phillips, Kaleb31140000
2 Engelbrecht, Tom23110011
3 Moors, Joshua32110001
4 Bartier, Luke1890010
5 Walsh, Andrew1890000
6 Shaw, Jackson1590000
7 Chu, Simon1780010
8 Pandelis, Andrew1680010
9 Brown, Jarrod A1480032
10 Gray, Mitchell2180000
11 Parthenis, Alexander2380011
12 O'Shannessy, Dominic1980000
13 Serra, Eric1870100
14 Appleton, Joshua1370011
15 Beadon, Keiran1670010
16 Hopkins, Matthew2160000
17 McDonald, Jack760010
18 MacMillan, Rafael1460010
19 MacDougal, Chris1660001
20 Whitaker, Liam1560002
21 Russo, Rory2060000
22 Panayotopoulos, Ben1760001
23 Singleton, Adam1860000
24 Arena, Billy1850001
25 Iemma, Matthew1450000
26 Banerjee, Shuvayu1150000
27 Kumar, Sohan1350000
28 Shurmer, Nick1650011
29 Kennedy, Thomas1350000
30 Pathania, Sahil S1650020
31 Singh, Zorawar1150000
32 Chalker, Kurt2050010
33 Wark, Stephen1640010
34 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1740000
35 Willmore, Lachlan2040002
36 Fry, Marcus940000
37 Kennedy, Michael1140000
38 Graham, Joseph S2340000
39 Strange, Victor M1740000
40 Anderson, Nathan1430010
41 Francis, Peter1830001
42 Forrester, Thomas930000
43 Whittingham, Huon930001
44 MacMillan, Evasio R1430010
45 Macdonald, Blake D1330000
46 McKenzie, Thomas1820001
47 Stapleton, Nicholas2320021
48 Phelps, Tomas820000
49 Rose, Jonathan520000
50 Patterson, Kurtis R320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.