Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas21130002
2 Shurmer, Nick14120000
3 Grealy, Matthew14110001
4 Bartier, Luke21110012
5 Walsh, Andrew2080032
6 Gray, Mitchell2880030
7 Jamieson, Ethan2280001
8 Phillips, Kaleb2480010
9 Singleton, Adam1880001
10 Anderson, Nathan1580000
11 Serra, Eric1680010
12 Engelbrecht, Tom2180012
13 Francis, Peter2870000
14 Hartigan, Jack W871000
15 Wark, Stephen1470010
16 Whatley, Adam2270011
17 Chalker, Kurt1570010
18 Macdonald, Blake D1170000
19 Pandelis, Andrew1270000
20 Bennett, Dylan J1670011
21 Peacock, Ryan2160000
22 Brown, Jarrod A1550002
23 Wark, Thomas850010
24 Krause, Rodney1150010
25 Konstas, Sam1150000
26 MacDougal, Chris1450001
27 Denney, Blake1340010
28 Fogarty, Corey640000
29 Moors, Joshua2140000
30 Russo, Rory1940000
31 Kennedy, Thomas640000
32 Stirton, James1440011
33 Cheney, Lachlan1243100
34 Iemma, Matthew940000
35 Shaw, Jackson1930003
36 MacMillan, Evasio R1330000
37 Hart, Declan1430000
38 Patterson, Kurtis R730000
39 Moors, Corey930000
40 O'Shannessy, Joshua1230000
41 Willmore, Lachlan2230001
42 Brown, Patrick830010
43 Ortiz, Thomas W2020010
44 Konstas, Billy1620001
45 Ellis, Nathan320000
46 Arahu, Daniel520000
47 Cassar, Dean C1420000
48 Beadon, Keiran1820000
49 O'Riordan, Connor820010
50 Sartor, Joseph1120011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.