Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartier, Luke29140011
2 Watkins, Nicholas16130000
3 Salt, Phil16122000
4 Pandelis, Andrew13110010
5 Newport, Blake13111000
6 Francis, Peter1990010
7 Shaw, Jackson1290000
8 Krause, Rodney1280000
9 Moors, Joshua2180011
10 Turnbull, Michael1480000
11 Ellis, Nathan1980012
12 Visser, Darius2380000
13 MacDougal, Chris1970000
14 Cheney, Cooper1270000
15 Mills, Oliver1270001
16 Dennett, Gavin C1060000
17 Willmore, Lachlan1560013
18 Cheney, Lachlan1463520
19 Dedes, Matthew1760000
20 Medway, Kieran1060000
21 Bartier, Caleb1760000
22 Lacey, Matthew1750001
23 Grealy, Matthew1250000
24 Edwards, Mitchell1850000
25 Patterson, Ben2250001
26 Wark, Stephen1440000
27 Royall, Aaron1440010
28 Bourke, Ben1540001
29 Vergopoulos, Ross1340000
30 Sullivan, Joshua1140000
31 Kennedy, Michael2340000
32 Phillips, Kaleb840000
33 Serra, Eric1540010
34 Konstas, Billy1940001
35 Copeland, Trent A830000
36 Hayes, Warwick1330000
37 Fogarty, Corey730000
38 Gray, Mitchell2030000
39 Kennedy, Thomas830000
40 Stapleton, Nicholas1630000
41 Mazurkiewicz, Jarrod830000
42 Finch, Harry1130000
43 McCabe, Stewart1320000
44 Walsh, Andrew1220000
45 Fitzgerald, Jack1120000
46 Baden, Matthew1020000
47 Denhartog, Eric1920000
48 Parekh, Saahil1420010
49 Arahu, Daniel820000
50 Stirton, James1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.