Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singleton, Adam24140000
2 Engelbrecht, Tom25110010
3 Stapleton, Nicholas22110000
4 Macdonald, Blake D11110021
5 Peacock, Ryan21100010
6 Panayotopoulos, Ben1590000
7 Pandelis, Andrew1190000
8 Moors, Joshua1890003
9 Nikitaras, Blake2680000
10 Stanton, Luke1370001
11 Iemma, Matthew1470000
12 Brown, Patrick2070022
13 Grealey, Matt1470000
14 Jamieson, Ethan2470000
15 Taylor, Edward1570000
16 Basnet, Arash1970000
17 Walsh, Andrew2170010
18 Magennis, Andy N970000
19 Anderson, Nathan1370020
20 Serra, Eric1370001
21 MacDougal, Chris1360000
22 Whittingham, Huon1160000
23 Wark, Stephen1450010
24 Phillips, Kaleb1950010
25 Graham, Joseph S2250010
26 Shaw, Jackson1450001
27 Bennett, Dylan J850010
28 Konstas, Sam2150030
29 Witherly, Paul440000
30 Willmore, Lachlan1540000
31 Beadon, Keiran1540001
32 Gray, Mitchell1840000
33 Whatley, Adam2240000
34 Shurmer, Nick1440001
35 Chalker, Kurt1940011
36 Francis, Peter2240020
37 Kumar, Sohan1040000
38 Towerton, Joey1240010
39 MacMillan, Evasio R1640001
40 Hayes, Warwick440000
41 Bartier, Luke2240010
42 Khan, Nabil1330000
43 Copeland, Trent A1130000
44 Arahu, Daniel930000
45 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1730010
46 Williams, David230000
47 Hopkins, Matthew1430000
48 O'Riordan, Connor1730010
49 Sartor, Joseph1330020
50 Arena, Billy1430001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.