Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Macdonald, Blake D11110021
2 Engelbrecht, Tom21110010
3 Singleton, Adam19110000
4 Stapleton, Nicholas1790000
5 Nikitaras, Blake2180000
6 Moors, Joshua1370003
7 Magennis, Andy N970000
8 Jamieson, Ethan1970000
9 Taylor, Edward1270000
10 Anderson, Nathan860020
11 Panayotopoulos, Ben1060000
12 Brown, Patrick1560012
13 Peacock, Ryan1660010
14 Konstas, Sam1850030
15 Grealy, Matthew950000
16 Phillips, Kaleb1350010
17 Graham, Joseph S1750010
18 MacDougal, Chris850000
19 Walsh, Andrew1650010
20 Whittingham, Huon750000
21 Pandelis, Andrew650000
22 Hayes, Warwick440000
23 Bennett, Dylan J640010
24 Stanton, Luke840001
25 Iemma, Matthew940000
26 Shaw, Jackson940001
27 Willmore, Lachlan1440000
28 Beadon, Keiran1140001
29 Basnet, Arash1540000
30 Serra, Eric830001
31 Towerton, Joey1030010
32 Hart, Declan930000
33 Arahu, Daniel830000
34 Khan, Nabil1030000
35 Wark, Stephen930010
36 Copeland, Trent A930000
37 Whatley, Adam1730000
38 Shurmer, Nick930001
39 Brown, Jarrod A834002
40 Kumar, Sohan530000
41 Haines, Thomas730000
42 Williams, David230000
43 Arena, Billy1430001
44 Bartier, Luke1720010
45 Parthenis, Alexander1621011
46 MacMillan, Evasio R1120001
47 Konstas, Johnny J320000
48 Witherly, Paul220000
49 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1220010
50 Gray, Mitchell1320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.