Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 94   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartier, Luke20130001
2 Macdonald, Blake D21130001
3 Brown, Jarrod A20120010
4 Anderson, Nathan16100001
5 Serra, Eric23100001
6 Shaw, Jackson2190031
7 Hayes, Warwick1380010
8 Nikitaras, Blake2170010
9 Pandelis, Andrew1370000
10 Mooney, Angus970000
11 Chalker, Kurt1070000
12 Konstas, Billy2060021
13 Phillips, Kaleb1260000
14 Iemma, Matthew1560000
15 Willmore, Lachlan2250021
16 Berry, Jake1150001
17 Gray, Mitchell2250000
18 Vella, Joshua14510210
19 Wark, Stephen1040000
20 Panayotopoulos, Ben2040011
21 Robinson, Oliver1440000
22 Fogarty, Corey1140000
23 Oborn-Corby, Oscar J1040000
24 Stapleton, Nicholas1740000
25 Walsh, Andrew1640011
26 Hart, Declan2140020
27 Grealy, Matthew1340011
28 MacDougal, Chris1840021
29 Smith, Dylan1940000
30 Copeland, Trent A1030000
31 O'Shannessy, Joshua1432010
32 Witherly, Paul1330000
33 Vergopoulos, Ross930010
34 O'Riordan, Connor2130000
35 Lacey, Matthew930000
36 Bartier, Caleb1330000
37 Krause, Rodney420000
38 Thornborough, Craig1329340
39 Whatley, Adam520010
40 Dennett, Gavin C720000
41 Newport, Blake1320002
42 Kennedy, Thomas820000
43 Patterson, Kurtis R520001
44 Hopkins, Matthew1320001
45 Fitzgerald, Jack1120010
46 Moors, Joshua2020110
47 Smith, Shayne120000
48 Cazzulino, Steven220000
49 Hillier, Nathan720001
50 Francis, Paul1320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 94   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.