Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas22140002
2 Shurmer, Nick15130000
3 Bartier, Luke22120022
4 Serra, Eric20120010
5 Grealy, Matthew15110011
6 Anderson, Nathan16110000
7 Pandelis, Andrew1690000
8 Gray, Mitchell2990030
9 Walsh, Andrew2190032
10 Engelbrecht, Tom2290012
11 Wark, Stephen1880010
12 Jamieson, Ethan2580001
13 Francis, Peter2980000
14 Macdonald, Blake D1280000
15 Phillips, Kaleb2580010
16 Singleton, Adam2080001
17 Bennett, Dylan J1782021
18 Whatley, Adam2370011
19 Peacock, Ryan2270000
20 Hartigan, Jack W871000
21 Chalker, Kurt1670010
22 Krause, Rodney1560010
23 Moors, Joshua2260000
24 Fogarty, Corey750000
25 Brown, Jarrod A1950002
26 Wark, Thomas850010
27 MacDougal, Chris1450001
28 Konstas, Sam1150000
29 O'Shannessy, Joshua1340000
30 Stirton, James1540011
31 MacMillan, Evasio R1740000
32 Denney, Blake1440010
33 Konstas, Billy1740001
34 Hart, Declan1840000
35 Russo, Rory2040000
36 Kennedy, Thomas1040000
37 Iemma, Matthew1040000
38 Cheney, Lachlan1343100
39 Patterson, Kurtis R830000
40 Moors, Corey930000
41 Shaw, Jackson2030003
42 Willmore, Lachlan2330001
43 Cassar, Dean C1830000
44 Brown, Patrick830010
45 Ellis, Nathan320000
46 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1520000
47 O'Riordan, Connor820010
48 Sartor, Joseph1120011
49 Ortiz, Thomas W2120010
50 Arahu, Daniel620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.