Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moors, Joshua22100001
2 Phillips, Kaleb2390000
3 Bartier, Luke1690010
4 O'Shannessy, Dominic1480000
5 Engelbrecht, Tom1770011
6 Walsh, Andrew1270000
7 Shaw, Jackson960000
8 Gray, Mitchell1560000
9 Parthenis, Alexander1750010
10 Chu, Simon1150010
11 Arena, Billy1450001
12 McDonald, Jack550000
13 MacMillan, Rafael1050010
14 Russo, Rory1550000
15 Singleton, Adam1250000
16 Beadon, Keiran1050000
17 Graham, Joseph S1740000
18 Strange, Victor M1440000
19 Brown, Jarrod A840022
20 MacDougal, Chris1040001
21 Hopkins, Matthew1540000
22 Serra, Eric1440100
23 Panayotopoulos, Ben1340001
24 Fry, Marcus940000
25 Chalker, Kurt1430010
26 Kennedy, Michael730000
27 Kumar, Sohan930000
28 Forrester, Thomas930000
29 Whitaker, Liam1130002
30 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1130000
31 Appleton, Joshua730011
32 Banerjee, Shuvayu730000
33 MacMillan, Evasio R1230000
34 Pandelis, Andrew1030010
35 Anderson, Nathan1030010
36 Willmore, Lachlan1630001
37 Kennedy, Thomas830000
38 Pathania, Sahil S1030020
39 Singh, Zorawar730000
40 Macdonald, Blake D720000
41 Wark, Stephen1020010
42 Iemma, Matthew1020000
43 Towerton, Joey1027101
44 McKenzie, Thomas1220001
45 Phelps, Tomas820000
46 Rose, Jonathan520000
47 Brown, Patrick1020030
48 Whittingham, Huon520001
49 Patterson, Kurtis R210000
50 Francis, Peter1210001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.