Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartier, Luke31140013
2 Watkins, Nicholas16130000
3 Pandelis, Andrew15120010
4 Newport, Blake16121000
5 Salt, Phil16122000
6 Moors, Joshua22110011
7 Krause, Rodney14100000
8 Shaw, Jackson16100000
9 MacDougal, Chris2090000
10 Francis, Peter2190010
11 Ellis, Nathan2090012
12 Visser, Darius2490000
13 Cheney, Cooper1480000
14 Turnbull, Michael1580000
15 Dennett, Gavin C1270000
16 Mills, Oliver1170001
17 Willmore, Lachlan1660013
18 Grealy, Matthew1460000
19 Cheney, Lachlan1664520
20 Dedes, Matthew1860000
21 Medway, Kieran960000
22 Bartier, Caleb1760000
23 Hayes, Warwick1550000
24 Royall, Aaron1450010
25 Lacey, Matthew1850001
26 Sullivan, Joshua1250000
27 Edwards, Mitchell1950000
28 Patterson, Ben2250001
29 Wark, Stephen1640000
30 Bourke, Ben1640001
31 Vergopoulos, Ross1440000
32 Kennedy, Michael2640000
33 Phillips, Kaleb840000
34 Serra, Eric1540010
35 Hicks, Andrew M1740000
36 Konstas, Billy1940001
37 Copeland, Trent A830000
38 Walsh, Andrew1430000
39 Fitzgerald, Jack1330000
40 Fogarty, Corey730000
41 Gray, Mitchell2230000
42 Kennedy, Thomas1130000
43 Stapleton, Nicholas1730000
44 Mazurkiewicz, Jarrod1030000
45 Shurmer, Nick1330010
46 Finch, Harry1130000
47 McCabe, Stewart1420000
48 Baden, Matthew1220000
49 Denhartog, Eric2020000
50 Anderson, Nathan820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.