Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singleton, Adam24140000
2 Engelbrecht, Tom25110010
3 Stapleton, Nicholas22110000
4 Macdonald, Blake D11110021
5 Peacock, Ryan21100010
6 Pandelis, Andrew1190000
7 Moors, Joshua1890003
8 Panayotopoulos, Ben1590000
9 Nikitaras, Blake2680000
10 Anderson, Nathan1370020
11 Serra, Eric1370001
12 Stanton, Luke1370001
13 Iemma, Matthew1470000
14 Basnet, Arash1970000
15 Jamieson, Ethan2470000
16 Taylor, Edward1570000
17 Grealy, Matthew1470000
18 Walsh, Andrew2170010
19 Magennis, Andy N970000
20 Brown, Patrick2070022
21 MacDougal, Chris1360000
22 Whittingham, Huon1160000
23 Bennett, Dylan J850010
24 Konstas, Sam2150030
25 Wark, Stephen1450010
26 Phillips, Kaleb1950010
27 Graham, Joseph S2250010
28 Shaw, Jackson1450001
29 Hayes, Warwick440000
30 Bartier, Luke2240010
31 Francis, Peter2240020
32 Gray, Mitchell1840000
33 Kumar, Sohan1040000
34 Whatley, Adam2240000
35 Shurmer, Nick1440001
36 Chalker, Kurt1940011
37 Towerton, Joey1240010
38 MacMillan, Evasio R1640001
39 Witherly, Paul440000
40 Willmore, Lachlan1540000
41 Beadon, Keiran1540001
42 Brown, Jarrod A1334003
43 Haines, Thomas730000
44 Williams, David230000
45 Hopkins, Matthew1430000
46 O'Riordan, Connor1730010
47 Sartor, Joseph1330020
48 Arena, Billy1430001
49 Copeland, Trent A1130000
50 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1730010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.