Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartier, Luke31140013
2 Watkins, Nicholas16130000
3 Pandelis, Andrew15120010
4 Newport, Blake16121000
5 Salt, Phil16122000
6 Krause, Rodney14100000
7 Shaw, Jackson16100000
8 MacDougal, Chris2090000
9 Francis, Peter2190010
10 Ellis, Nathan2090012
11 Visser, Darius2490000
12 Moors, Joshua2180011
13 Turnbull, Michael1580000
14 Dennett, Gavin C1270000
15 Cheney, Cooper1470000
16 Mills, Oliver1170001
17 Willmore, Lachlan1660013
18 Cheney, Lachlan1664520
19 Dedes, Matthew1860000
20 Medway, Kieran960000
21 Bartier, Caleb1760000
22 Royall, Aaron1450010
23 Lacey, Matthew1850001
24 Sullivan, Joshua1250000
25 Grealy, Matthew1350000
26 Edwards, Mitchell1950000
27 Patterson, Ben2250001
28 Wark, Stephen1640000
29 Bourke, Ben1640001
30 Vergopoulos, Ross1440000
31 Kennedy, Michael2640000
32 Phillips, Kaleb840000
33 Serra, Eric1540010
34 Hicks, Andrew M1740000
35 Konstas, Billy1940001
36 Copeland, Trent A830000
37 Hayes, Warwick1430000
38 Walsh, Andrew1430000
39 Fitzgerald, Jack1330000
40 Fogarty, Corey730000
41 Gray, Mitchell2230000
42 Kennedy, Thomas1030000
43 Stapleton, Nicholas1730000
44 Mazurkiewicz, Jarrod930000
45 Shurmer, Nick1330010
46 Finch, Harry1130000
47 McCabe, Stewart1420000
48 Baden, Matthew1220000
49 Denhartog, Eric2020000
50 Anderson, Nathan820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.