Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas22140002
2 Shurmer, Nick15130000
3 Bartier, Luke22120022
4 Serra, Eric20120010
5 Anderson, Nathan16110000
6 Grealy, Matthew15110011
7 Gray, Mitchell2990030
8 Pandelis, Andrew1690000
9 Walsh, Andrew2190032
10 Engelbrecht, Tom2290012
11 Francis, Peter2980000
12 Bennett, Dylan J1782021
13 Singleton, Adam2080001
14 Wark, Stephen1880010
15 Jamieson, Ethan2580001
16 Macdonald, Blake D1280000
17 Phillips, Kaleb2580010
18 Hartigan, Jack W871000
19 Peacock, Ryan2270000
20 Whatley, Adam2370011
21 Chalker, Kurt1670010
22 Krause, Rodney1560010
23 Moors, Joshua2260000
24 Fogarty, Corey750000
25 Brown, Jarrod A1950002
26 Wark, Thomas850010
27 Konstas, Sam1150000
28 MacDougal, Chris1450001
29 Stirton, James1540011
30 Cheney, Lachlan1343100
31 MacMillan, Evasio R1740000
32 Denney, Blake1440010
33 Konstas, Billy1740001
34 Hart, Declan1840000
35 Russo, Rory2040000
36 Kennedy, Thomas1040000
37 Iemma, Matthew1040000
38 O'Shannessy, Joshua1340000
39 Patterson, Kurtis R830000
40 Moors, Corey930000
41 Shaw, Jackson2030003
42 Willmore, Lachlan2330001
43 Cassar, Dean C1830000
44 Brown, Patrick830010
45 O'Riordan, Connor820010
46 Sartor, Joseph1120011
47 Ortiz, Thomas W2120010
48 Arahu, Daniel620000
49 Newport, Blake1020010
50 Beadon, Keiran1920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 91   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.