Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, Jarrod A22150020
2 Macdonald, Blake D23140001
3 Bartier, Luke22130001
4 Anderson, Nathan18120001
5 Serra, Eric25100011
6 Shaw, Jackson2390031
7 Nikitaras, Blake2280021
8 Pandelis, Andrew1580000
9 Hayes, Warwick1480011
10 Iemma, Matthew1770000
11 Chalker, Kurt1270000
12 Phillips, Kaleb1370000
13 Mooney, Angus970000
14 Wark, Stephen1260000
15 Gray, Mitchell2460010
16 Konstas, Billy2260021
17 Willmore, Lachlan2460021
18 MacDougal, Chris2050021
19 Vella, Joshua16511220
20 Berry, Jake1350001
21 Fogarty, Corey1350000
22 Oborn-Corby, Oscar J1150000
23 O'Riordan, Connor2350000
24 Walsh, Andrew1850011
25 Hart, Declan2350020
26 Kennedy, Thomas1050000
27 Panayotopoulos, Ben2250011
28 Smith, Dylan1940000
29 Hopkins, Matthew1540001
30 Stapleton, Nicholas1940010
31 Grealy, Matthew1540011
32 Lacey, Matthew1140000
33 Witherly, Paul1540001
34 Newport, Blake1540002
35 Robinson, Oliver1440000
36 Copeland, Trent A1130000
37 O'Shannessy, Joshua1632010
38 Kenworthy, Blake1434110
39 Moors, Joshua2230110
40 Thompson, Liam1430010
41 Bartier, Caleb1330010
42 Vergopoulos, Ross1130010
43 Krause, Rodney620000
44 Chalker, Bryce1220000
45 Whatley, Adam520010
46 Cazzulino, Steven220000
47 Hillier, Nathan720001
48 Francis, Paul1520000
49 Patterson, Kurtis R620001
50 Francis, Peter1020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.