Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Singleton, Adam24140000
2 Macdonald, Blake D11110021
3 Stapleton, Nicholas22110000
4 Engelbrecht, Tom25110010
5 Peacock, Ryan21100010
6 Moors, Joshua1890003
7 Pandelis, Andrew1190000
8 Panayotopoulos, Ben1590000
9 Nikitaras, Blake2680000
10 Grealy, Matthew1470000
11 Anderson, Nathan1370020
12 Serra, Eric1370001
13 Jamieson, Ethan2470000
14 Taylor, Edward1570000
15 Walsh, Andrew2170010
16 Magennis, Andy N970000
17 Basnet, Arash1970000
18 Brown, Patrick2070022
19 Stanton, Luke1370001
20 Iemma, Matthew1470000
21 Whittingham, Huon1160000
22 MacDougal, Chris1360000
23 Phillips, Kaleb1950010
24 Graham, Joseph S2250010
25 Bennett, Dylan J850010
26 Konstas, Sam2150030
27 Wark, Stephen1450010
28 Shaw, Jackson1450001
29 Chalker, Kurt1940011
30 Francis, Peter2240020
31 Gray, Mitchell1840000
32 Kumar, Sohan1040000
33 Hayes, Warwick440000
34 Bartier, Luke2240010
35 Whatley, Adam2240000
36 Shurmer, Nick1440001
37 Towerton, Joey1240010
38 MacMillan, Evasio R1640001
39 Witherly, Paul440000
40 Willmore, Lachlan1540000
41 Beadon, Keiran1540001
42 Kennedy, Michael530000
43 Brown, Jarrod A1334003
44 Haines, Thomas730000
45 Copeland, Trent A1130000
46 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1730010
47 Hart, Declan1430000
48 Williams, David230000
49 Hopkins, Matthew1430000
50 O'Riordan, Connor1730010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.