Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Phillips, Kaleb24140010
2 Brown, James A19120030
3 Bartier, Luke W20110012
4 Austin, Blake15110011
5 Konstas, Sam18100010
6 Gray, Mitchell1490000
7 Nikitaras, Blake1990000
8 Pandelis, Andrew1590010
9 Chalker, Kurt1690010
10 Macdonald, Blake D1290000
11 Anderson, Nathan1280000
12 Konstas, Johnny J1880022
13 Scowen, Harry1072180
14 Iemma, Matthew1570000
15 Brown, Patrick1361010
16 Kumar, Sohan1460020
17 Forrester, Thomas2260032
18 Moors, Joshua2360000
19 Russo, Rory1050002
20 Stoneman, Mark D850001
21 Patterson, Kurtis R550010
22 Preston, Brock1350000
23 Pathania, Sahil S1550011
24 Shaw, Jackson1650010
25 Graham, Joseph S2150010
26 Strange, Victor M1750000
27 Jayawardana, Minol2150000
28 McKenzie, Thomas1640010
29 Copeland, Trent A340000
30 Craig Dobson, Jonathon2140000
31 Surana, Krish1340010
32 Towerton, Joey1541011
33 MacMillan, Evasio R1940010
34 Phelps, Tomas2130031
35 Wark, Stephen1530012
36 Krause, Rodney930021
37 Hewitt, Liam930000
38 Airey, Scott1230000
39 Francis, Peter J1630001
40 Stapleton, Nicholas L2130000
41 Ingram, Jackson930000
42 Willmore, Lachlan1120000
43 Newport, Blake720000
44 Singleton, Adam1520000
45 Brown, Harrison1024010
46 Beadon, Keiran1321000
47 Kazakonis, George920000
48 Hopkins, Matthew1420010
49 Appleton, Joshua1220000
50 Grealy, Matthew J1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.