Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, Jarrod A22150020
2 Macdonald, Blake D23140001
3 Bartier, Luke22130001
4 Anderson, Nathan18120001
5 Serra, Eric25100011
6 Shaw, Jackson2390031
7 Nikitaras, Blake2280021
8 Pandelis, Andrew1580000
9 Hayes, Warwick1480011
10 Chalker, Kurt1270000
11 Phillips, Kaleb1370000
12 Iemma, Matthew1770000
13 Mooney, Angus970000
14 Wark, Stephen1260000
15 Gray, Mitchell2460010
16 Willmore, Lachlan2460021
17 Konstas, Billy2260021
18 O'Riordan, Connor2350000
19 Berry, Jake1350001
20 Fogarty, Corey1350000
21 Oborn-Corby, Oscar J1150000
22 MacDougal, Chris2050021
23 Vella, Joshua16511220
24 Kennedy, Thomas1050000
25 Panayotopoulos, Ben2250011
26 Walsh, Andrew1850011
27 Hart, Declan2350020
28 Hopkins, Matthew1540001
29 Stapleton, Nicholas1940010
30 Grealy, Matthew1540011
31 Smith, Dylan1940000
32 Witherly, Paul1540001
33 Newport, Blake1540002
34 Robinson, Oliver1440000
35 Lacey, Matthew1140000
36 Copeland, Trent A1130000
37 O'Shannessy, Joshua1632010
38 Vergopoulos, Ross1130010
39 Moors, Joshua2230110
40 Thompson, Liam1430010
41 Kenworthy, Blake1434110
42 Bartier, Caleb1330010
43 Cushan, Jhie1320000
44 Krause, Rodney620000
45 Chalker, Bryce1220000
46 Whatley, Adam520010
47 Kennedy, Michael2420010
48 Smith, Shayne120000
49 Marston, Andrew1520000
50 Patterson, Kurtis R620001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 97   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.