Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas16110002
2 Grealy, Matthew1090000
3 Shurmer, Nick1080000
4 Bartier, Luke1680012
5 Wark, Stephen1070000
6 Gray, Mitchell2470030
7 Hartigan, Jack W770000
8 Anderson, Nathan1170000
9 Serra, Eric1270010
10 Phillips, Kaleb2070000
11 Walsh, Andrew1660032
12 Francis, Peter2360000
13 Singleton, Adam1460001
14 Peacock, Ryan1760000
15 Whatley, Adam1750011
16 Konstas, Sam1050000
17 Macdonald, Blake D650000
18 Pandelis, Andrew850000
19 Jamieson, Ethan1740000
20 Denney, Blake940010
21 Engelbrecht, Tom1640012
22 Fogarty, Corey640000
23 Wark, Thomas840010
24 Bennett, Dylan J1240011
25 Moors, Joshua1740000
26 Chalker, Kurt1140010
27 Stirton, James1040010
28 Krause, Rodney830010
29 Shaw, Jackson1530002
30 Hart, Declan1030000
31 MacDougal, Chris1030001
32 Patterson, Kurtis R630000
33 Brown, Jarrod A1030002
34 Moors, Corey830000
35 Willmore, Lachlan1830001
36 Russo, Rory1530000
37 Brown, Patrick730010
38 Ellis, Nathan320000
39 Ortiz, Thomas W1520010
40 MacMillan, Evasio R920000
41 Bandara, Madushan720000
42 Arahu, Daniel420000
43 Kennedy, Thomas320000
44 Beadon, Keiran1320000
45 O'Riordan, Connor820010
46 Copeland, Trent A610000
47 Hazlewood, Joshua110000
48 Chalker, Bryce810000
49 O'Shannessy, Joshua1010000
50 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1010000
51 Konstas, Billy1210001
52 Sharma, Ritvik310000
53 Kenworthy, Blake1115330
54 Iemma, Matthew510000
55 Vergopoulos, Ross510000
56 Cheney, Lachlan813100
57 Johnston, Bhodi510000
58 Kennedy, Michael1910000
59 Khan, Zain510000
60 Cassar, Dean C1010000
61 Whittingham, Huon610010
62 Hopkins, Matthew1510000
63 Sartor, Joseph710010
64 Basnet, Arash710011
65 Thornborough, Craig100000
66 O'Sullivan, Lucas400000
67 Rush, Joel9010430
68 Acharya, Jeswanth M100000
69 Fitzgerald, Jack100000
70 Towerton, Joey000000
71 O Riordan, Lewis100000
72 Mooney, Angus400000
73 Francis, Paul800000
74 Vella, Joshua10011320
75 Kumar, Sohan100000
76 Hayes, Warwick100000
77 Hoppitt, Benjamin13014220
78 Rose, Jonathan16020150
79 McDonald, Jack700010
80 MacMillan, Rafael100000
81 Royall, Aaron100000
82 Denhartog, Eric1500000
83 Thompson, Liam800000
84 Witherly, Paul100000
85 Newport, Blake200000
86 Panayotopoulos, Ben1500010
87 Lorenzato, Cristian R1008230
88 Nikitaras, Blake1900000
89 Henriques, Moises C100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.