Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Engelbrecht, Tom21110010
2 Macdonald, Blake D11110021
3 Singleton, Adam17110000
4 Stapleton, Nicholas1790000
5 Nikitaras, Blake2180000
6 Moors, Joshua1370003
7 Taylor, Edward1270000
8 Magennis, Andy N760000
9 Panayotopoulos, Ben1060000
10 Anderson, Nathan860020
11 Peacock, Ryan1660010
12 MacDougal, Chris850000
13 Grealy, Matthew950000
14 Phillips, Kaleb1350010
15 Graham, Joseph S1750010
16 Walsh, Andrew1650010
17 Jamieson, Ethan1750000
18 Brown, Patrick1350012
19 Whittingham, Huon750000
20 Konstas, Sam1650020
21 Pandelis, Andrew650000
22 Stanton, Luke840001
23 Iemma, Matthew940000
24 Shaw, Jackson940001
25 Willmore, Lachlan1440000
26 Beadon, Keiran1140001
27 Hayes, Warwick440000
28 Bennett, Dylan J640010
29 Basnet, Arash1340000
30 Brown, Jarrod A834002
31 Kumar, Sohan530000
32 Haines, Thomas730000
33 Towerton, Joey830010
34 Hart, Declan930000
35 Wark, Stephen930010
36 Copeland, Trent A930000
37 Whatley, Adam1730000
38 Shurmer, Nick930001
39 Arahu, Daniel830000
40 Khan, Nabil1030000
41 Serra, Eric830001
42 Williams, David230000
43 Gray, Mitchell1320000
44 Parthenis, Alexander1421011
45 MacMillan, Evasio R1120001
46 Konstas, Johnny J320000
47 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1220010
48 Witherly, Paul220000
49 Bartier, Luke1720010
50 Hopkins, Matthew920000
51 Marshall, Wallace920000
52 O'Riordan, Connor1220010
53 Sartor, Joseph820010
54 Arena, Billy1220001
55 Francis, Peter1710020
56 Chalker, Kurt1410011
57 Kennedy, Michael410000
58 Denney, Blake1210000
59 Konstas, Billy410000
60 Chalker, Bryce810000
61 Faisal, Mohammed610000
62 Newport, Blake910010
63 Fry, Marcus610000
64 Bennett, Felix M510000
65 MacMillan, Rafael910030
66 Francis, Paul1000000
67 Kenworthy, Blake8010110
68 Patterson, Kurtis R100000
69 Wark, Thomas100000
70 Farmer, Max220261040
71 Towerton, James104000
72 Ortiz, Thomas W1100000
73 Krause, Rodney100000
74 O'Sullivan, Lucas100000
75 Rush, Joel1008230
76 Russo, Rory200000
77 Kennedy, Thomas900000
78 Hoppitt, Benjamin101100
79 Cheney, Lachlan7013120
80 Rose, Jonathan17029130
81 Chu, Simon000000
82 Henriques, Moises C200000
83 Stirton, James200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.