Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas22140002
2 Shurmer, Nick15130000
3 Bartier, Luke22120022
4 Serra, Eric20120010
5 Grealy, Matthew15110011
6 Anderson, Nathan16110000
7 Gray, Mitchell2990030
8 Engelbrecht, Tom2290012
9 Walsh, Andrew2190032
10 Pandelis, Andrew1690000
11 Francis, Peter2980000
12 Macdonald, Blake D1280000
13 Phillips, Kaleb2580010
14 Bennett, Dylan J1782021
15 Singleton, Adam2080001
16 Wark, Stephen1880010
17 Jamieson, Ethan2580001
18 Hartigan, Jack W871000
19 Chalker, Kurt1670010
20 Whatley, Adam2370011
21 Peacock, Ryan2270000
22 Moors, Joshua2260000
23 Krause, Rodney1560010
24 Fogarty, Corey750000
25 Brown, Jarrod A1950002
26 Wark, Thomas850010
27 MacDougal, Chris1450001
28 Konstas, Sam1150000
29 Iemma, Matthew1040000
30 Cheney, Lachlan1343100
31 Russo, Rory2040000
32 Kennedy, Thomas1040000
33 MacMillan, Evasio R1740000
34 Denney, Blake1440010
35 Konstas, Billy1740001
36 Hart, Declan1840000
37 O'Shannessy, Joshua1340000
38 Stirton, James1540011
39 Patterson, Kurtis R830000
40 Moors, Corey930000
41 Willmore, Lachlan2330001
42 Cassar, Dean C1830000
43 Brown, Patrick830010
44 Shaw, Jackson2030003
45 Bandara, Madushan720000
46 Arahu, Daniel620000
47 Newport, Blake1020010
48 Beadon, Keiran1920000
49 Ortiz, Thomas W2120010
50 Ellis, Nathan320000
51 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1520000
52 O'Riordan, Connor820010
53 Sartor, Joseph1120011
54 Francis, Paul1310000
55 Kenworthy, Blake15113330
56 Kennedy, Michael2310000
57 Khan, Zain510000
58 Vergopoulos, Ross510000
59 Hoppitt, Benjamin18120520
60 Johnston, Bhodi510000
61 Whittingham, Huon710010
62 Fitzgerald, Jack610000
63 Sharma, Ritvik410000
64 Copeland, Trent A710000
65 Hazlewood, Joshua110000
66 Chalker, Bryce1310010
67 Nikitaras, Blake2510000
68 Hopkins, Matthew2010000
69 Basnet, Arash910012
70 Zelma, Ed100000
71 Pillay, Kevin201010
72 Kumar, Sohan200000
73 Vella, Joshua17021630
74 Royall, Aaron100000
75 Denhartog, Eric2000000
76 Thompson, Liam1000000
77 Hayes, Warwick100000
78 Rose, Jonathan21027150
79 McDonald, Jack800010
80 MacMillan, Rafael100000
81 Witherly, Paul100000
82 Panayotopoulos, Ben2000010
83 Lorenzato, Cristian R15015241
84 Towerton, Joey000000
85 O Riordan, Lewis100000
86 Mooney, Angus600000
87 Thornborough, Craig100000
88 O'Sullivan, Lucas400000
89 Rush, Joel11012440
90 Acharya, Jeswanth M100000
91 Henriques, Moises C200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.