Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Moors, Joshua2190001
2 Bartier, Luke1690010
3 Phillips, Kaleb2280000
4 Engelbrecht, Tom1670011
5 Walsh, Andrew1270000
6 O'Shannessy, Dominic1370000
7 Chu, Simon1050010
8 Arena, Billy1350001
9 Parthenis, Alexander1650010
10 McDonald, Jack550000
11 MacMillan, Rafael950010
12 Russo, Rory1450000
13 Beadon, Keiran950000
14 Gray, Mitchell1450000
15 MacDougal, Chris940001
16 Strange, Victor M1440000
17 Hopkins, Matthew1440000
18 Shaw, Jackson840000
19 Panayotopoulos, Ben1240001
20 Singleton, Adam1140000
21 Fry, Marcus840000
22 Banerjee, Shuvayu730000
23 Chalker, Kurt1430010
24 Kennedy, Michael630000
25 Graham, Joseph S1630000
26 Brown, Jarrod A730020
27 Pandelis, Andrew930010
28 MacMillan, Evasio R1230000
29 Anderson, Nathan930010
30 Serra, Eric1330100
31 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1030000
32 Appleton, Joshua630011
33 Willmore, Lachlan1530001
34 Kennedy, Thomas730000
35 Pathania, Sahil S930020
36 Singh, Zorawar630000
37 Iemma, Matthew920000
38 Macdonald, Blake D720000
39 Forrester, Thomas920000
40 Phelps, Tomas820000
41 Towerton, Joey927101
42 Rose, Jonathan520000
43 Wark, Stephen920010
44 Whitaker, Liam1020002
45 Brown, Patrick920030
46 Whittingham, Huon420001
47 Faunce, Blake A410000
48 Patterson, Kurtis R210000
49 Francis, Peter1110001
50 Kumar, Sohan810000
51 McKenzie, Thomas1110001
52 Basnet, Arash810000
53 Pathania, Paras610000
54 Simpson, Ethan1410001
55 Wooden, Peter410000
56 Shurmer, Nick910001
57 Anderson, Edward710000
58 Rush, Joel14113001
59 Newport, Blake410010
60 Brown, Harrison810000
61 Adam, Matthew W610000
62 Francis, Paul700000
63 Kenworthy, Blake906840
64 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin200000
65 Hartigan, Jack W400000
66 Surana, Krish700000
67 Vane Tempest, Thomas16022030
68 Farmer, Max16014320
69 Chaturvedi, Shiven900010
70 Williams, David200000
71 Henriques, Moises C100000
72 Stapleton, Nicholas1600011
73 Brown, James A100000
74 Ortiz, Thomas W1000000
75 Hayes, Warwick100000
76 Copeland, Trent A200000
77 Chalker, Bryce700000
78 Porter, Thomas704220
79 Witherly, Paul400000
80 Trainor, Nick404400
81 Shah, Taran800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.