Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Phillips, Kaleb31140000
2 Engelbrecht, Tom23110011
3 Moors, Joshua32110001
4 Bartier, Luke1890010
5 Walsh, Andrew1890000
6 Shaw, Jackson1590000
7 Brown, Jarrod A1480032
8 Chu, Simon1780010
9 Pandelis, Andrew1680010
10 Parthenis, Alexander2380011
11 O'Shannessy, Dominic1980000
12 Gray, Mitchell2180000
13 Appleton, Joshua1370011
14 Serra, Eric1870100
15 Beadon, Keiran1670010
16 MacDougal, Chris1660001
17 Whitaker, Liam1560002
18 McDonald, Jack760010
19 MacMillan, Rafael1460010
20 Hopkins, Matthew2160000
21 Russo, Rory2060000
22 Panayotopoulos, Ben1760001
23 Singleton, Adam1860000
24 Iemma, Matthew1450000
25 Banerjee, Shuvayu1150000
26 Shurmer, Nick1650011
27 Kumar, Sohan1350000
28 Arena, Billy1850001
29 Chalker, Kurt2050010
30 Kennedy, Thomas1350000
31 Pathania, Sahil S1650020
32 Singh, Zorawar1150000
33 Wark, Stephen1640010
34 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1740000
35 Kennedy, Michael1140000
36 Graham, Joseph S2340000
37 Strange, Victor M1740000
38 Willmore, Lachlan2040002
39 Fry, Marcus940000
40 Francis, Peter1830001
41 Forrester, Thomas930000
42 Anderson, Nathan1430010
43 Macdonald, Blake D1330000
44 MacMillan, Evasio R1430010
45 Whittingham, Huon930001
46 Patterson, Kurtis R320000
47 Hartigan, Jack W620010
48 Chaturvedi, Shiven1620010
49 Rose, Jonathan520000
50 McKenzie, Thomas1820001
51 Stapleton, Nicholas2320021
52 Phelps, Tomas820000
53 Towerton, Joey1427101
54 Pathania, Paras1020000
55 Brown, Harrison1521101
56 Brown, Patrick1620030
57 Faunce, Blake A410000
58 Chalker, Bryce1210000
59 Anderson, Edward710000
60 Rush, Joel19116011
61 Wooden, Peter410000
62 Basnet, Arash810000
63 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin410000
64 Ortiz, Thomas W1910000
65 Simpson, Ethan1710001
66 Newport, Blake710010
67 Adam, Matthew W610000
68 Shah, Taran810000
69 Francis, Paul1200000
70 Kenworthy, Blake150171060
71 Copeland, Trent A600000
72 Krause, Rodney100000
73 Porter, Thomas704320
74 Surana, Krish700000
75 Vane Tempest, Thomas23032150
76 Farmer, Max25031420
77 Hayes, Warwick100000
78 Williams, David200000
79 Henriques, Moises C100000
80 Brown, James A100000
81 Witherly, Paul700000
82 Trainor, Nick505400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.