Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Phillips, Kaleb31140000
2 Engelbrecht, Tom23110011
3 Moors, Joshua32110001
4 Bartier, Luke1890010
5 Walsh, Andrew1890000
6 Shaw, Jackson1590000
7 Brown, Jarrod A1480032
8 Chu, Simon1780010
9 Pandelis, Andrew1680010
10 Gray, Mitchell2180000
11 Parthenis, Alexander2380011
12 O'Shannessy, Dominic1980000
13 Appleton, Joshua1370011
14 Serra, Eric1870100
15 Beadon, Keiran1670010
16 MacDougal, Chris1660001
17 Whitaker, Liam1560002
18 Hopkins, Matthew2160000
19 McDonald, Jack760010
20 Russo, Rory2060000
21 Panayotopoulos, Ben1760001
22 Singleton, Adam1860000
23 MacMillan, Rafael1460010
24 Iemma, Matthew1450000
25 Banerjee, Shuvayu1150000
26 Kumar, Sohan1350000
27 Shurmer, Nick1650011
28 Arena, Billy1850001
29 Chalker, Kurt2050010
30 Kennedy, Thomas1350000
31 Pathania, Sahil S1650020
32 Singh, Zorawar1150000
33 Wark, Stephen1640010
34 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1740000
35 Kennedy, Michael1140000
36 Graham, Joseph S2340000
37 Strange, Victor M1740000
38 Willmore, Lachlan2040002
39 Fry, Marcus940000
40 Francis, Peter1830001
41 Forrester, Thomas930000
42 Macdonald, Blake D1330000
43 Anderson, Nathan1430010
44 Whittingham, Huon930001
45 MacMillan, Evasio R1430010
46 Patterson, Kurtis R320000
47 Hartigan, Jack W620010
48 Chaturvedi, Shiven1620010
49 Towerton, Joey1427101
50 McKenzie, Thomas1820001
51 Stapleton, Nicholas2320021
52 Phelps, Tomas820000
53 Rose, Jonathan520000
54 Brown, Harrison1521101
55 Brown, Patrick1620030
56 Pathania, Paras1020000
57 Faunce, Blake A410000
58 Chalker, Bryce1210000
59 Anderson, Edward710000
60 Rush, Joel19116011
61 Basnet, Arash810000
62 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin410000
63 Wooden, Peter410000
64 Newport, Blake710010
65 Adam, Matthew W610000
66 Shah, Taran810000
67 Ortiz, Thomas W1910000
68 Simpson, Ethan1710001
69 Francis, Paul1200000
70 Kenworthy, Blake150171060
71 Surana, Krish700000
72 Vane Tempest, Thomas23032150
73 Farmer, Max25031420
74 Copeland, Trent A600000
75 Krause, Rodney100000
76 Porter, Thomas704320
77 Williams, David200000
78 Henriques, Moises C100000
79 Brown, James A100000
80 Hayes, Warwick100000
81 Witherly, Paul700000
82 Trainor, Nick505400
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.