Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Phillips, Kaleb24140010
2 Brown, James A19120030
3 Bartier, Luke W20110012
4 Austin, Blake15110011
5 Konstas, Sam18100010
6 Gray, Mitchell1490000
7 Chalker, Kurt1690010
8 Macdonald, Blake D1290000
9 Nikitaras, Blake1990000
10 Pandelis, Andrew1590010
11 Konstas, Johnny J1880022
12 Anderson, Nathan1280000
13 Iemma, Matthew1570000
14 Scowen, Harry1072180
15 Kumar, Sohan1460020
16 Forrester, Thomas2260032
17 Brown, Patrick1361010
18 Moors, Joshua2360000
19 Patterson, Kurtis R550010
20 Preston, Brock1350000
21 Russo, Rory1050002
22 Shaw, Jackson1650010
23 Graham, Joseph S2150010
24 Strange, Victor M1750000
25 Jayawardana, Minol2150000
26 Stoneman, Mark D850001
27 Pathania, Sahil S1550011
28 Surana, Krish1340010
29 Towerton, Joey1541011
30 MacMillan, Evasio R1940010
31 Copeland, Trent A340000
32 Craig Dobson, Jonathon2140000
33 McKenzie, Thomas1640010
34 Airey, Scott1230000
35 Wark, Stephen1530012
36 Krause, Rodney930021
37 Hewitt, Liam930000
38 Phelps, Tomas2130031
39 Francis, Peter J1630001
40 Stapleton, Nicholas L2130000
41 Ingram, Jackson930000
42 Willmore, Lachlan1120000
43 Newport, Blake720000
44 Singleton, Adam1520000
45 Brown, Harrison1024010
46 Beadon, Keiran1321000
47 Kazakonis, George920000
48 Acret, Daniel720000
49 Simpson, Ethan920000
50 Appleton, Joshua1220000
51 Grealy, Matthew J1120000
52 Anderson, Edward1520031
53 Rush, Joel13211101
54 Chalker, Bryce1220000
55 Hopkins, Matthew1420010
56 Dedes, Matthew1021000
57 Dhongade, Aryan1120000
58 Francis, Paul1210000
59 McLoughlin, Nathan110000
60 Brown, Jarrod A1310100
61 Hartigan, Jack W310001
62 Shah, Taran1010001
63 Parthenis, Alexander1310000
64 MacMillan, Rafael1210000
65 Munro, Colin310000
66 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin1510000
67 Kahlon, Manraj S2010000
68 Serra, Eric610010
69 Witherly, Paul1110000
70 McLoughlin, Taj12112100
71 Kenworthy, Blake13019361
72 Farmer, Max18022260
73 Walsh, Andrew100000
74 Wylie, Llewellyn100000
75 Pathania, Paras000000
76 Kennedy, Michael100000
77 Shah, Manav800000
78 Parthenis, Alexander100000
79 Ellis, Nathan100010
80 Winney, Eden200000
81 Hoppitt, Benjamin100000
82 McDonald, Jack300010
83 Vane Tempest, Thomas H19018230
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.