Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stapleton, Nicholas22140002
2 Shurmer, Nick15130000
3 Bartier, Luke22120022
4 Grealy, Matthew15110011
5 Anderson, Nathan16110000
6 Serra, Eric18110010
7 Engelbrecht, Tom2290012
8 Gray, Mitchell2990030
9 Walsh, Andrew2190032
10 Francis, Peter2980000
11 Pandelis, Andrew1480000
12 Macdonald, Blake D1280000
13 Phillips, Kaleb2580010
14 Wark, Stephen1680010
15 Jamieson, Ethan2380001
16 Singleton, Adam2080001
17 Bennett, Dylan J1782021
18 Hartigan, Jack W871000
19 Peacock, Ryan2270000
20 Chalker, Kurt1670010
21 Whatley, Adam2370011
22 Moors, Joshua2260000
23 Krause, Rodney1360010
24 MacDougal, Chris1450001
25 Fogarty, Corey750000
26 Brown, Jarrod A1750002
27 Wark, Thomas850010
28 Konstas, Sam1150000
29 Iemma, Matthew1040000
30 Stirton, James1540011
31 O'Shannessy, Joshua1340000
32 Denney, Blake1440010
33 Konstas, Billy1740001
34 Russo, Rory2040000
35 Kennedy, Thomas840000
36 Cheney, Lachlan1343100
37 Patterson, Kurtis R830000
38 Moors, Corey930000
39 Shaw, Jackson2030003
40 MacMillan, Evasio R1530000
41 Hart, Declan1630000
42 Willmore, Lachlan2330001
43 Cassar, Dean C1630000
44 Brown, Patrick830010
45 Bandara, Madushan720000
46 O'Riordan, Connor820010
47 Sartor, Joseph1120011
48 Ellis, Nathan320000
49 Craig Dobson, Jonathon1520000
50 Ortiz, Thomas W2120010
51 Arahu, Daniel620000
52 Beadon, Keiran1920000
53 Francis, Paul1310000
54 Kenworthy, Blake15113330
55 Nikitaras, Blake2510000
56 Hopkins, Matthew2010000
57 Basnet, Arash910012
58 Kennedy, Michael2310000
59 Khan, Zain510000
60 Copeland, Trent A710000
61 Hazlewood, Joshua110000
62 Chalker, Bryce1310010
63 Fitzgerald, Jack610000
64 Sharma, Ritvik410000
65 Newport, Blake810010
66 Whittingham, Huon710010
67 Vergopoulos, Ross510000
68 Hoppitt, Benjamin18120520
69 Johnston, Bhodi510000
70 Vella, Joshua15018430
71 Zelma, Ed100000
72 Pillay, Kevin201010
73 Kumar, Sohan200000
74 Henriques, Moises C200000
75 Royall, Aaron100000
76 Denhartog, Eric2000000
77 Thompson, Liam1000000
78 Thornborough, Craig100000
79 O'Sullivan, Lucas400000
80 Rush, Joel11012440
81 Acharya, Jeswanth M100000
82 Towerton, Joey000000
83 O Riordan, Lewis100000
84 Mooney, Angus600000
85 Witherly, Paul100000
86 Panayotopoulos, Ben2000010
87 Lorenzato, Cristian R15015241
88 Hayes, Warwick100000
89 Rose, Jonathan21027150
90 McDonald, Jack800010
91 MacMillan, Rafael100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.