Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Venue Details

Venue Drummoyne Oval
Address Bayswater Street
DRUMMOYNE , NSW , Australia , 2047
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
Rebel WBBL 3 31 Oct 20 2:30PM Melbourne Renegades
v Perth Scorchers
Rebel WBBL 4 1 Nov 20 9:30AM Adelaide Strikers
v Perth Scorchers
Rebel WBBL 4 1 Nov 20 2:30PM Hobart Hurricanes
v Melbourne Stars
First Grade 5 7 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney
v UTS North Sydney
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup 6 8 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney
v Eastern Suburbs
Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup 7 8 Nov 20 2:30PM Sydney
v Manly-Warringah
Rebel WBBL 9 14 Nov 20 2:30PM Adelaide Strikers
v Brisbane Heat
Rebel WBBL 10 15 Nov 20 9:30AM Adelaide Strikers
v Sydney Sixers
Rebel WBBL 10 15 Nov 20 2:30PM Hobart Hurricanes
v Brisbane Heat
Rebel WBBL 13 21 Nov 20 9:30AM Melbourne Stars
v Brisbane Heat
Rebel WBBL 13 21 Nov 20 2:30PM Adelaide Strikers
v Sydney Thunder
Rebel WBBL 14 22 Nov 20 9:30AM Sydney Thunder
v Hobart Hurricanes
Rebel WBBL 14 22 Nov 20 2:30PM Melbourne Renegades
v Brisbane Heat
First Grade 7 28 Nov 20 10:30AM
5 Dec 20 10:30AM
Sydney
v Parramatta
First Grade 7 29 Nov 20 10:00AM Sydney
v Northern District
First Grade 8 6 Dec 20 10:00AM Sydney
v Parramatta
Second Grade 8 12 Dec 20 10:30AM
19 Dec 20 10:30AM
Sydney
v Eastern Suburbs
Poidevin-Gray Shield 5 13 Dec 20 10:00AM Sydney
v Manly-Warringah
U18 Brewer Shield 10 20 Dec 20 8:30AM Sydney
v Northern District
Second Grade 10 20 Dec 20 11:45AM Sydney
v St George-Sutherland
First Grade 10 20 Dec 20 3:00PM Sydney
v St George-Sutherland
AW Green Shield 3 22 Dec 20 10:00AM Sydney
v Hawkesbury
AW Green Shield 4 7 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Sutherland
Second Grade 9 9 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Sutherland
AW Green Shield 5 10 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Western Suburbs
AW Green Shield 7 14 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Randwick Petersham
First Grade 10 16 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Hawkesbury
Second Grade 11 17 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Gordon
First Grade 11 17 Jan 21 3:00PM Sydney
v Gordon
Second Grade 11 23 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Bankstown
First Grade 12 30 Jan 21 10:30AM
6 Feb 21 10:30AM
Sydney
v St George
Second Grade 13 31 Jan 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Campbelltown-Camden
First Grade 14 7 Feb 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Penrith
First Grade 13 13 Feb 21 10:30AM
20 Feb 21 10:30AM
Sydney
v Blacktown Mounties
Second Grade 14 27 Feb 21 10:30AM
6 Mar 21 10:30AM
Sydney
v Gordon
Second Grade 17 28 Feb 21 10:00AM Sydney
v St George-Sutherland
Second Grade 18 7 Mar 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Gordon
First Grade 15 13 Mar 21 10:00AM Sydney
v Randwick Petersham